Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr11:00Maarheeze 2SV Valkenswaard 4
19 apr11:00DEES 2EDN'56 2
19 apr12:00Terlo 2Hulsel 2
19 apr12:00Vessem 2Netersel 2
19 apr12:00Tuldania 2De Bocht'80 2
19 apr12:15De Weebosch 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 apr11:00Maarheeze 2Terlo 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei10:00SV Valkenswaard 4De Weebosch 2
10 mei11:00De Bocht'80 2Netersel 2
10 mei11:00Maarheeze 2Vessem 2
10 mei11:00DEES 2Hulsel 2
10 mei12:00De Raven 2Terlo 2
10 mei12:00EDN'56 2Tuldania 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei11:00Netersel 2Terlo 2
17 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2SV Valkenswaard 4
17 mei12:00Hulsel 2De Raven 2
17 mei12:00Vessem 2De Weebosch 2
17 mei12:00EDN'56 2Maarheeze 2
17 mei12:00Tuldania 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei11:00Maarheeze 2Hulsel 2
24 mei12:00De Raven 2EDN'56 2
24 mei12:00Terlo 2Vessem 2
24 mei12:00SV Valkenswaard 4Tuldania 2
24 mei12:00De Weebosch 2Netersel 2
24 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2DEES 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Vessem 21310123150120
2Maarheeze 2119202936100
3SV Valkenswaard 49801244650
4De Raven 2136342138260
5DEES 2146262036320
6Hulsel 2136161931300
7De Bocht'80 2135441929300
8Tuldania 2135351825170
9Netersel 2123271126350
10Terlo 2123271116390
11EDN'56 2132011615670
12De Weebosch 2120210213580

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
05 aprDe Bocht'80 2Terlo 2
05 aprHulsel 2SV Valkenswaard 4
05 aprVessem 2DEES 2
05 aprEDN'56 2De Weebosch 2
05 aprTuldania 2Maarheeze 2
05 aprNetersel 2De Raven 2
DatumThuisUitUitslag
29 mrtDe Raven 2Vessem 2
29 mrtTerlo 2Tuldania 2
29 mrtSV Valkenswaard 4EDN'56 2
29 mrtDe Weebosch 2Hulsel 2
29 mrtMaarheeze 2De Bocht'80 2
29 mrtDEES 2Netersel 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar