Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
03 okt10:00Audacia 7Jong Brabant 8
03 okt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 2
03 okt12:00Were Di 8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
03 okt12:00RKDSV 7FC Tilburg 9
03 okt12:45Hilvaria 8Nemelaer 6
03 okt13:00Essche Boys 3Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 okt10:00Jong Brabant 8FC Tilburg 9
10 okt10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8RKDSV 7
10 okt11:00De Bocht'80 2Were Di 8
10 okt11:30Essche Boys 3Hilvaria 8
10 okt13:00Nemelaer 6Audacia 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 okt10:00Audacia 7Essche Boys 3
17 okt10:00FC Tilburg 9De Bocht'80 2
17 okt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Nemelaer 6
17 okt10:00Were Di 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
17 okt12:00RKDSV 7Jong Brabant 8
17 okt12:30Hilvaria 8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 okt10:00FC Tilburg 9Essche Boys 3
31 okt10:00Jong Brabant 8Were Di 8
31 okt10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Nemelaer 6
31 okt11:00De Bocht'80 2Hilvaria 8
31 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Audacia 7
31 okt12:00RKDSV 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 nov10:00Audacia 7De Bocht'80 2
07 nov10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12FC Tilburg 9
07 nov11:45Essche Boys 3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
07 nov12:00Were Di 8RKDSV 7
07 nov12:45Hilvaria 8Jong Brabant 8
07 nov13:00Nemelaer 6Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 nov10:00FC Tilburg 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
21 nov10:00Jong Brabant 8Essche Boys 3
21 nov10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Hilvaria 8
21 nov11:00De Bocht'80 2VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
21 nov12:00Were Di 8Nemelaer 6
21 nov12:00RKDSV 7Audacia 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 nov10:00Audacia 7Were Di 8
28 nov10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8FC Tilburg 9
28 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 2
28 nov11:45Essche Boys 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
28 nov12:30Hilvaria 8RKDSV 7
28 nov13:00Nemelaer 6Jong Brabant 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 dec10:00FC Tilburg 9Hilvaria 8
05 dec10:00Jong Brabant 8VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
05 dec10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Audacia 7
05 dec11:00De Bocht'80 2Nemelaer 6
05 dec12:00Were Di 8Essche Boys 3
05 dec12:00RKDSV 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 dec10:00Audacia 7FC Tilburg 9
12 dec10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
12 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Jong Brabant 8
12 dec11:45Essche Boys 3De Bocht'80 2
12 dec12:30Hilvaria 8Were Di 8
12 dec13:30Nemelaer 6RKDSV 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 jan10:00Audacia 7Hilvaria 8
30 jan10:00FC Tilburg 9Nemelaer 6
30 jan11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
30 jan12:00De Bocht'80 2Jong Brabant 8
30 jan12:00Were Di 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
30 jan12:00RKDSV 7Essche Boys 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 feb10:00Jong Brabant 8RKDSV 7
06 feb10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Were Di 8
06 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Spoordonkse Boys 5
06 feb11:00De Bocht'80 2FC Tilburg 9
06 feb11:30Essche Boys 3Audacia 7
06 feb13:00Nemelaer 6Hilvaria 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 feb10:00Audacia 7Nemelaer 6
13 feb10:00FC Tilburg 9Jong Brabant 8
13 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Essche Boys 3
13 feb12:00Were Di 8De Bocht'80 2
13 feb12:00RKDSV 7VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
13 feb12:30Hilvaria 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 feb10:00Jong Brabant 8Audacia 7
20 feb10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Hilvaria 8
20 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12RKDSV 7
20 feb11:00De Bocht'80 2Spoordonkse Boys 5
20 feb11:30Essche Boys 3FC Tilburg 9
20 feb13:00Nemelaer 6Were Di 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mrt10:00Audacia 7VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
13 mrt10:00FC Tilburg 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
13 mrt10:00Were Di 8Jong Brabant 8
13 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Nemelaer 6
13 mrt12:00RKDSV 7De Bocht'80 2
13 mrt12:30Hilvaria 8Essche Boys 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mrt10:00Jong Brabant 8De Bocht'80 2
20 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Were Di 8
20 mrt10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
20 mrt11:45Essche Boys 3RKDSV 7
20 mrt12:45Hilvaria 8Audacia 7
20 mrt13:00Nemelaer 6FC Tilburg 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mrt10:00FC Tilburg 9Audacia 7
27 mrt10:00Jong Brabant 8Nemelaer 6
27 mrt10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Essche Boys 3
27 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 2Oirschot Vooruit 12
27 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Were Di 8
27 mrt12:00RKDSV 7Hilvaria 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 apr10:00Audacia 7RKDSV 7
03 apr10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
03 apr11:45Essche Boys 3Jong Brabant 8
03 apr12:00Were Di 8FC Tilburg 9
03 apr12:30Hilvaria 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
03 apr13:00Nemelaer 6De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 apr10:00FC Tilburg 9VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
10 apr10:00Jong Brabant 8Hilvaria 8
10 apr11:00De Bocht'80 2Essche Boys 3
10 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5RKDSV 7
10 apr12:00Were Di 8Audacia 7
10 apr13:00Nemelaer 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 apr10:00Audacia 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
24 apr10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Jong Brabant 8
24 apr10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8De Bocht'80 2
24 apr11:00Essche Boys 3Were Di 8
24 apr12:00RKDSV 7Nemelaer 6
24 apr12:45Hilvaria 8FC Tilburg 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mei10:00FC Tilburg 9RKDSV 7
15 mei10:00Jong Brabant 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
15 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Essche Boys 3
15 mei11:00De Bocht'80 2Audacia 7
15 mei12:00Were Di 8Hilvaria 8
15 mei13:00Nemelaer 6VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 mei10:00Audacia 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
22 mei10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Jong Brabant 8
22 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5FC Tilburg 9
22 mei12:00RKDSV 7Were Di 8
22 mei12:30Hilvaria 8De Bocht'80 2
22 mei13:00Essche Boys 3Nemelaer 6
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8110031610
2Nemelaer 611003600
3FC Tilburg 911003720
4De Bocht'80 211003300
5Spoordonkse Boys 511003210
6Jong Brabant 800000000
7Oirschot Vooruit 1200000000
8Hilvaria 810010120
9RKDSV 710010030
10Were Di 810010270
11Essche Boys 310010060
12Audacia 7100101160

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
26 sepNemelaer 6Essche Boys 36 - 0
26 sepDe Bocht'80 2RKDSV 73 - 0
26 sepSpoordonkse Boys 5Hilvaria 82 - 1
26 sepVV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8Audacia 716 - 1
26 sepFC Tilburg 9Were Di 87 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar