Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'json_pus_enqueue_js' not found or invalid function name in /home/dadebocht8/domains/debocht80.nl/public_html/voetbal/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 286

Tweede

Programma

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Vessem 21310123150120
2Maarheeze 2119202936100
3SV Valkenswaard 49801244650
4De Raven 2136342138260
5DEES 2146262036320
6Hulsel 2136161931300
7De Bocht'80 2135441929300
8Tuldania 2135351825170
9Netersel 2123271126350
10Terlo 2123271116390
11EDN'56 2132011615670
12De Weebosch 2120210213580

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar