Tweede

Programma

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 822183157117310
2Nemelaer 62115515097240
3De Bocht'80 22212464060440
4Oirschot Vooruit 122112363952410
5Hilvaria 822111103460480
6FC Tilburg 92210483461560
7Spoordonkse Boys 52292112959560
8Were Di 82282122643600
9Jong Brabant 82274112542440
10Essche Boys 322511616511010
11RKDSV 72243151542910
12Audacia 722321711401280

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar