Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
01 okt20:30SDO'39 4HMVV 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6Tuldania 3
04 okt10:00Spoordonkse Boys 6De Bocht'80 3
04 okt11:00SVSOS 2Oirschot Vooruit 10
04 okt12:00Hilvaria 7RKDSV 7
04 okt13:00Beerse Boys 10EDN'56 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 okt10:00HMVV 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
11 okt11:00EDN'56 3SDO'39 4
11 okt12:00De Bocht'80 3Hilvaria 7
11 okt12:00RKDSV 7SVSOS 2
11 okt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Spoordonkse Boys 6
11 okt13:00Tuldania 3Beerse Boys 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6SDO'39 4
25 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6EDN'56 3
25 okt11:00SVSOS 2Tuldania 3
25 okt12:00Hilvaria 7Beerse Boys 10
25 okt12:00RKDSV 7HMVV 3
25 okt13:00De Bocht'80 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6Spoordonkse Boys 6
01 nov10:00HMVV 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
01 nov11:00SDO'39 4RKDSV 7
01 nov11:00Tuldania 3Hilvaria 7
01 nov11:00EDN'56 3De Bocht'80 3
01 nov13:00Beerse Boys 10SVSOS 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Beerse Boys 10
08 nov11:00SVSOS 2Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
08 nov12:00Hilvaria 7HMVV 3
08 nov12:00RKDSV 7EDN'56 3
08 nov12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Tuldania 3
08 nov13:00De Bocht'80 3SDO'39 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 nov12:00Hilvaria 7SVSOS 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 nov10:00HMVV 3Spoordonkse Boys 6
22 nov11:00SDO'39 4Hilvaria 7
22 nov11:00Tuldania 3De Bocht'80 3
22 nov11:00EDN'56 3SVSOS 2
22 nov12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10RKDSV 7
22 nov13:00Beerse Boys 10Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6EDN'56 3
29 nov10:00De Bocht'80 3Beerse Boys 10
29 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6SDO'39 4
29 nov11:00SVSOS 2HMVV 3
29 nov12:00Hilvaria 7Oirschot Vooruit 10
29 nov12:00RKDSV 7Tuldania 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 dec10:00HMVV 3De Bocht'80 3
06 dec11:00SDO'39 4SVSOS 2
06 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Tuldania 3
06 dec12:00Hilvaria 7EDN'56 3
06 dec12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
06 dec13:00Beerse Boys 10RKDSV 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6Hilvaria 7
13 dec10:30Tuldania 3HMVV 3
13 dec11:00SVSOS 2Spoordonkse Boys 6
13 dec12:00EDN'56 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
13 dec12:00RKDSV 7De Bocht'80 3
13 dec13:00Beerse Boys 10SDO'39 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 jan10:00De Bocht'80 3SVSOS 2
31 jan10:00HMVV 3EDN'56 3
31 jan11:00SDO'39 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
31 jan11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6RKDSV 7
31 jan12:00Hilvaria 7Tuldania 3
31 jan12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Beerse Boys 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6De Bocht'80 3
07 feb11:00Tuldania 3SDO'39 4
07 feb11:00EDN'56 3Spoordonkse Boys 6
07 feb11:00SVSOS 2Hilvaria 7
07 feb12:00RKDSV 7Oirschot Vooruit 10
07 feb13:00Beerse Boys 10HMVV 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 feb10:00HMVV 3SDO'39 4
28 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
28 feb11:00EDN'56 3Beerse Boys 10
28 feb12:00De Bocht'80 3Tuldania 3
28 feb12:00RKDSV 7Hilvaria 7
28 feb12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10SVSOS 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6HMVV 3
07 mrt11:00Tuldania 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
07 mrt11:30SVSOS 2RKDSV 7
07 mrt12:00SDO'39 4EDN'56 3
07 mrt12:00Hilvaria 7De Bocht'80 3
07 mrt14:30Beerse Boys 10Spoordonkse Boys 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 mrt11:00SDO'39 4Spoordonkse Boys 6
21 mrt11:00Tuldania 3RKDSV 7
21 mrt11:00EDN'56 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
21 mrt11:30SVSOS 2Beerse Boys 10
21 mrt12:00De Bocht'80 3HMVV 3
21 mrt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Hilvaria 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 mrt10:00Spoordonkse Boys 6SVSOS 2
28 mrt10:00HMVV 3Tuldania 3
28 mrt12:00Hilvaria 7SDO'39 4
28 mrt12:00RKDSV 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
28 mrt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10EDN'56 3
28 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 10De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6Oirschot Vooruit 10
11 apr10:00HMVV 3Hilvaria 7
11 apr11:00Tuldania 3SVSOS 2
11 apr11:00EDN'56 3RKDSV 7
11 apr12:00De Bocht'80 3Spoordonkse Boys 6
11 apr12:00SDO'39 4Beerse Boys 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 6HMVV 3
18 apr11:30SVSOS 2EDN'56 3
18 apr12:00Hilvaria 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
18 apr12:00RKDSV 7SDO'39 4
18 apr12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6Beerse Boys 10
25 apr10:00HMVV 3SVSOS 2
25 apr11:00Tuldania 3Spoordonkse Boys 6
25 apr11:00EDN'56 3Hilvaria 7
25 apr12:00De Bocht'80 3RKDSV 7
25 apr12:00SDO'39 4Oirschot Vooruit 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 mei10:00De Bocht'80 3EDN'56 3
09 mei11:00Tuldania 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6
09 mei11:30SVSOS 2SDO'39 4
09 mei12:00Hilvaria 7Spoordonkse Boys 6
09 mei12:00RKDSV 7Beerse Boys 10
09 mei12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10HMVV 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6SVSOS 2
16 mei10:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Oirschot Vooruit 10
16 mei10:00HMVV 3RKDSV 7
16 mei11:00EDN'56 3Tuldania 3
16 mei12:00SDO'39 4De Bocht'80 3
16 mei13:00Beerse Boys 10Hilvaria 7
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Oirschot Vooruit 10220061020
2HMVV 311003710
3Hilvaria 711003420
4SVSOS 211003310
5De Bocht'80 321013650
6Spoordonkse Boys 621013540
7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 621013880
8Tuldania 310101330
9SDO'39 4201114100
10EDN'56 300000000
11RKDSV 720020390
12Beerse Boys 10200202100

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
01 oktSDO'39 4HMVV 3
DatumThuisUitUitslag
27 sepDe Bocht'80 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 65 - 2
27 sepOirschot Vooruit 10SDO'39 47 - 1
27 sepRKDSV 7Spoordonkse Boys 60 - 3
27 sepTuldania 3EDN'56 3
27 sepHMVV 3Beerse Boys 107 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
20 sepBeerse Boys 10Oirschot Vooruit 101 - 3
20 sepSDO'39 4Tuldania 33 - 3
20 sepSVSOS 2De Bocht'80 33 - 1
20 sepSpoordonkse Boys 6Hilvaria 72 - 4
20 sepReusel Sport/CoTrans 6RKDSV 76 - 3
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar