Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
26 jan10:00DVS 6RKVVO 8
26 jan13:00Beerse Boys 9Casteren 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Bladella 8
02 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9De Bocht'80 3
02 feb10:30DEES 3De Zuiderburen 4
02 feb10:30Casteren 3RKVVO 8
02 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7UNA 14
02 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 feb10:00DVS 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
09 feb10:00De Bocht'80 3Beerse Boys 9
09 feb10:00De Zuiderburen 4Casteren 3
09 feb10:00UNA 14DEES 3
09 feb12:00Bladella 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
09 feb12:00RKVVO 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 3
16 feb10:00DVS 6Bladella 8
16 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9De Zuiderburen 4
16 feb10:30Casteren 3UNA 14
16 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7DEES 3
16 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 mrt12:00RKVVO 8De Zuiderburen 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 3Casteren 3
08 mrt10:00De Zuiderburen 4Spoordonkse Boys 7
08 mrt10:00UNA 14Oirschot Vooruit 12
08 mrt10:30DEES 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
08 mrt12:00Bladella 8Beerse Boys 9
08 mrt12:00RKVVO 8DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Zuiderburen 4
15 mrt10:00DVS 6De Bocht'80 3
15 mrt10:30Casteren 3DEES 3
15 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
15 mrt12:00Bladella 8RKVVO 8
15 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 9UNA 14
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9DVS 6
29 mrt10:00UNA 14Bladella 8
29 mrt10:30DEES 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
29 mrt10:30Casteren 3Beerse Boys 9
29 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7De Bocht'80 3
29 mrt12:00De Zuiderburen 4RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 apr10:00DVS 6UNA 14
05 apr10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Casteren 3
05 apr10:00De Bocht'80 3De Zuiderburen 4
05 apr12:00Bladella 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
05 apr12:00RKVVO 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
05 apr13:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Casteren 3
19 apr10:30DEES 3Bladella 8
19 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7DVS 6
19 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 4UNA 14
19 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4Beerse Boys 9
10 mei10:30DEES 3DVS 6
10 mei10:30Casteren 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
10 mei12:00Bladella 8De Bocht'80 3
10 mei12:00RKVVO 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
10 mei14:00UNA 14Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei10:00DVS 6Casteren 3
17 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Spoordonkse Boys 7
17 mei10:00De Bocht'80 3DEES 3
17 mei12:00Bladella 8De Zuiderburen 4
17 mei12:00RKVVO 8UNA 14
17 mei13:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
24 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4DVS 6
24 mei10:00UNA 14De Bocht'80 3
24 mei10:30DEES 3RKVVO 8
24 mei10:30Casteren 3Bladella 8
24 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Beerse Boys 9
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1UNA 14118212633110
2Casteren 3107122230190
3De Bocht'80 3116232033260
4RKVVO 896031828160
5DVS 6105321822170
6Bladella 8115151631220
7De Zuiderburen 4104241424210
8Beerse Boys 9114161316360
9Oirschot Vooruit 12124171322300
10DEES 3113171020270
11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9113171021300
12Spoordonkse Boys 711119421460

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
19 janDe Bocht'80 3Bladella 82 - 2
19 janRKVVO 8DEES 33 - 0
19 janUNA 14De Zuiderburen 42 - 2
19 janReusel Sport/CoTrans 9Spoordonkse Boys 73 - 4
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar