Warning: call_user_func_array() expects parameter 1 to be a valid callback, function 'json_pus_enqueue_js' not found or invalid function name in /home/dadebocht8/domains/debocht80.nl/public_html/voetbal/wp-includes/class-wp-hook.php on line 286

Derde

Programma

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1UNA 14139313035120
2RKVVO 8139132840220
3Bladella 8159152851230
4Casteren 3138232633220
5De Bocht'80 3136342134280
6DVS 6135441927280
7De Zuiderburen 4125251733250
8DEES 3135171631290
9Oirschot Vooruit 12145181623310
10Beerse Boys 9154291419500
11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9133281122380
12Spoordonkse Boys 7151212525650

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar