Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
03 okt09:45Brabantia 13DBS 9
03 okt09:45UNA 14Oirschot Vooruit 10
03 okt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Acht 8
03 okt12:00Best Vooruit 8SBC 12
03 okt13:00De Bocht'80 3RKVVO 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 okt09:30RKVVO 5UNA 14
10 okt10:30DBS 9Best Vooruit 8
10 okt12:00Acht 8Brabantia 13
10 okt12:00Wilhelmina Boys 7De Bocht'80 3
10 okt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Pusphaira 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 okt09:45Brabantia 13RKVVO 5
17 okt09:45UNA 14Wilhelmina Boys 7
17 okt12:00Best Vooruit 8Acht 8
17 okt12:00Pusphaira 7DBS 9
17 okt13:00De Bocht'80 3SBC 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 okt10:30DBS 9De Bocht'80 3
31 okt12:00Acht 8UNA 14
31 okt12:00Pusphaira 7Wilhelmina Boys 7
31 okt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Best Vooruit 8
31 okt14:00SBC 12RKVVO 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 nov09:30RKVVO 5Acht 8
07 nov09:45Brabantia 13Pusphaira 7
07 nov09:45UNA 14DBS 9
07 nov11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7SBC 12
07 nov12:00De Bocht'80 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 nov09:30RKVVO 5Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 nov09:45Brabantia 13De Bocht'80 3
21 nov10:30DBS 9SBC 12
21 nov12:00Best Vooruit 8RKVVO 5
21 nov12:00Pusphaira 7Acht 8
21 nov12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 nov09:30RKVVO 5Oirschot Vooruit 10
28 nov09:45UNA 14Best Vooruit 8
28 nov11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Brabantia 13
28 nov12:00Acht 8DBS 9
28 nov14:00SBC 12Pusphaira 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 dec09:45Brabantia 13UNA 14
05 dec10:30DBS 9RKVVO 5
05 dec12:00Best Vooruit 8Wilhelmina Boys 7
05 dec12:00Pusphaira 7De Bocht'80 3
05 dec12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10SBC 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 dec11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7DBS 9
12 dec12:00Acht 8Oirschot Vooruit 10
12 dec13:00De Bocht'80 3Best Vooruit 8
12 dec14:00SBC 12Brabantia 13
12 dec14:15UNA 14Pusphaira 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 jan09:45UNA 14De Bocht'80 3
30 jan10:00Best Vooruit 8Brabantia 13
30 jan10:30DBS 9Oirschot Vooruit 10
30 jan12:00Acht 8SBC 12
30 jan12:00Pusphaira 7RKVVO 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 feb09:30RKVVO 5De Bocht'80 3
06 feb10:00Brabantia 13Acht 8
06 feb10:30DBS 9Pusphaira 7
06 feb11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7UNA 14
06 feb14:00SBC 12Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 feb09:45UNA 14RKVVO 5
13 feb12:00Acht 8Wilhelmina Boys 7
13 feb12:00Best Vooruit 8DBS 9
13 feb12:00Pusphaira 7Oirschot Vooruit 10
13 feb13:00De Bocht'80 3Brabantia 13
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 feb09:30RKVVO 5Best Vooruit 8
20 feb10:30DBS 9Acht 8
20 feb11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Pusphaira 7
20 feb12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10UNA 14
20 feb14:00SBC 12De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mrt09:45UNA 14SBC 12
13 mrt12:00Acht 8RKVVO 5
13 mrt12:00Best Vooruit 8Oirschot Vooruit 10
13 mrt12:00Pusphaira 7Brabantia 13
13 mrt13:00De Bocht'80 3Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mrt09:30RKVVO 5Pusphaira 7
20 mrt10:00Brabantia 13Best Vooruit 8
20 mrt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10DBS 9
20 mrt13:00De Bocht'80 3UNA 14
20 mrt14:00SBC 12Acht 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mrt10:30DBS 9Brabantia 13
27 mrt12:00Acht 8Best Vooruit 8
27 mrt12:00Pusphaira 7UNA 14
27 mrt12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10RKVVO 5
27 mrt14:00SBC 12Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 apr09:30RKVVO 5DBS 9
03 apr10:00Brabantia 13SBC 12
03 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Oirschot Vooruit 10
03 apr12:00Best Vooruit 8Pusphaira 7
03 apr13:00De Bocht'80 3Acht 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 apr09:30RKVVO 5Brabantia 13
10 apr10:30DBS 9Wilhelmina Boys 7
10 apr12:00Best Vooruit 8UNA 14
10 apr12:00Pusphaira 7SBC 12
10 apr12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 apr10:00Brabantia 13Oirschot Vooruit 10
24 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Best Vooruit 8
24 apr12:00De Bocht'80 3Pusphaira 7
24 apr14:00SBC 12DBS 9
24 apr14:15UNA 14Acht 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mei09:30RKVVO 5SBC 12
15 mei10:00Brabantia 13Wilhelmina Boys 7
15 mei10:30DBS 9UNA 14
15 mei12:00Best Vooruit 8De Bocht'80 3
15 mei12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10Acht 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 mei11:00Wilhelmina Boys 7RKVVO 5
22 mei12:00Acht 8Pusphaira 7
22 mei13:00De Bocht'80 3DBS 9
22 mei14:00SBC 12Oirschot Vooruit 10
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Oirschot Vooruit 1011003400
2Pusphaira 711003310
3Acht 800000000
4De Bocht'80 300000000
5DBS 900000000
6RKVVO 500000000
7SBC 1200000000
8UNA 1400000000
9Wilhelmina Boys 700000000
10Best Vooruit 810010130
11Brabantia 1310010040

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
26 sepOirschot Vooruit 10Brabantia 134 - 0
26 sepPusphaira 7Best Vooruit 83 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar