Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Casteren 3
19 apr10:30DEES 3Bladella 8
19 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7DVS 6
19 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 4UNA 14
19 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 apr12:00RKVVO 8DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4Beerse Boys 9
10 mei10:30DEES 3DVS 6
10 mei10:30Casteren 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
10 mei12:00Bladella 8De Bocht'80 3
10 mei12:00RKVVO 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
10 mei14:00UNA 14Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei10:00DVS 6Casteren 3
17 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Spoordonkse Boys 7
17 mei10:00De Bocht'80 3DEES 3
17 mei12:00Bladella 8De Zuiderburen 4
17 mei12:00RKVVO 8UNA 14
17 mei13:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
24 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4DVS 6
24 mei10:00UNA 14De Bocht'80 3
24 mei10:30DEES 3RKVVO 8
24 mei10:30Casteren 3Bladella 8
24 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Beerse Boys 9
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1UNA 14139313035120
2RKVVO 8139132840220
3Bladella 8159152851230
4Casteren 3138232633220
5De Bocht'80 3136342134280
6DVS 6135441927280
7De Zuiderburen 4125251733250
8DEES 3135171631290
9Oirschot Vooruit 12145181623310
10Beerse Boys 9154291419500
11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9133281122380
12Spoordonkse Boys 7151212525650

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
05 aprBeerse Boys 9DEES 3
05 aprBladella 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
05 aprRKVVO 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
05 aprDVS 6UNA 14
05 aprOirschot Vooruit 12Casteren 3
05 aprDe Bocht'80 3De Zuiderburen 4
DatumThuisUitUitslag
29 mrtDe Zuiderburen 4RKVVO 8
29 mrtSpoordonkse Boys 7De Bocht'80 3
29 mrtDEES 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
29 mrtCasteren 3Beerse Boys 9
29 mrtReusel Sport/CoTrans 9DVS 6
29 mrtUNA 14Bladella 8
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar