Programma

24 okt.
11:00De Bocht'80 4 - Beerse Boys 9
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Irene 1

31 okt.
10:00Bergeijk 8 - De Bocht'80 4
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Hilvaria 8
14:30EDN'56 1 - De Bocht'80 1

7 nov.
10:00Audacia 7 - De Bocht'80 2
11:00De Bocht'80 4 - ZSC 3
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - SVSOS 1

21 nov.
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8
11:00De Weebosch 3 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30LSV 1 - De Bocht'80 1

28 nov.
11:00De Bocht'80 4 - De Zuiderburen 5
11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30DEES 1 - De Bocht'80 1

5 dec.
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Nemelaer 6
11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7 - De Bocht'80 4
14:00De Bocht'80 1 - Ollandia 1

12 dec.
11:00De Bocht'80 4 - Hapert 5
11:45Essche Boys 3 - De Bocht'80 2
14:00Nederwetten 1 - De Bocht'80 1

23 jan.
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Knegselse Boys 1

30 jan.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Terlo 3
12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Jong Brabant 8
14:30Terlo 1 - De Bocht'80 1

6 feb.
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - FC Tilburg 9
13:00EDN'56 5 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Netersel 1

13 feb.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Dommelen 8
12:00Were Di 8 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30SVSOS 1 - De Bocht'80 1

20 feb.
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Spoordonkse Boys 5
13:00Beerse Boys 9 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - EDN'56 1

13 mrt.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
12:00RKDSV 7 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30Irene 1 - De Bocht'80 1

20 mrt.
10:00Jong Brabant 8 - De Bocht'80 2
12:00Terlo 3 - De Bocht'80 4

27 mrt.
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 12
12:00Hapert 5 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - LSV 1

3 apr.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - De Weebosch 3
13:00Nemelaer 6 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30Casteren 1 - De Bocht'80 1

10 apr.
10:00De Zuiderburen 5 - De Bocht'80 4
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Essche Boys 3
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Terlo 1

24 apr.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Bergeijk 8
10:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 8 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DEES 1

1 mei
14:30Ollandia 1 - De Bocht'80 1

15 mei
10:00ZSC 3 - De Bocht'80 4
11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Audacia 7
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Nederwetten 1

22 mei
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 7
12:30Hilvaria 8 - De Bocht'80 2
14:30Knegselse Boys 1 - De Bocht'80 1

29 mei
14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DOSKO'32 1