Programma

3 okt.
15:00Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-3 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1

4 okt.
10:00Beerse Boys 11 - De Bocht'80 4
10:00Spoordonkse Boys 6 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30De Bocht'80 - Knegselse Boys

10 okt.
14:00De Bocht'80 JO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3

11 okt.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Dommelen 8
12:00De Bocht'80 3 - Hilvaria 7

18 okt.
14:30De Bocht'80 - DEES

25 okt.
10:00ZSC 4 - De Bocht'80 4
13:00De Bocht'80 3 - Oirschot Vooruit 10
14:30LSV - De Bocht'80

31 okt.
15:30Boxtel JO19-2 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1

1 nov.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Bergeijk 8
11:00EDN'56 3 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30De Bocht'80 - SVSOS

7 nov.
14:00De Bocht'80 JO19-1 - SBC JO19-3

8 nov.
11:15EDN'56 5 - De Bocht'80 4
13:00De Bocht'80 3 - SDO'39 4
14:30Irene - De Bocht'80

15 nov.
14:30Netersel - De Bocht'80

21 nov.
14:00De Bocht'80 JO19-1 - RKVVO JO19-2

22 nov.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - De Weebosch 4
11:00Tuldania 3 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30EDN'56 - De Bocht'80

28 nov.
14:30Beerse Boys JO19-2 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1

29 nov.
10:00De Bocht'80 3 - Beerse Boys 10
12:00Terlo 3 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30De Bocht'80 - Ollandia

5 dec.
14:15DBS JO19-4 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1

6 dec.
10:00HMVV 3 - De Bocht'80 3
12:00Hapert 5 - De Bocht'80 4
14:00Casteren - De Bocht'80

13 dec.
12:00RKDSV 7 - De Bocht'80 3
14:00De Bocht'80 - Nederwetten

17 jan.
14:30De Bocht'80 - Terlo

24 jan.
14:30SVSOS - De Bocht'80

31 jan.
10:00De Bocht'80 3 - SVSOS 2
10:00De Zuiderburen 3 - De Bocht'80 4

7 feb.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - ZSC 4
10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 6 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30Knegselse Boys - De Bocht'80

28 feb.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Beerse Boys 11
12:00De Bocht'80 3 - Tuldania 3
14:30De Bocht'80 - Irene

7 mrt.
10:00Dommelen 8 - De Bocht'80 4
12:00Hilvaria 7 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30Ollandia - De Bocht'80

14 mrt.
14:30De Bocht'80 - LSV

21 mrt.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Terlo 3
12:00De Bocht'80 3 - HMVV 3
14:30DOSKO'32 - De Bocht'80

28 mrt.
13:00Beerse Boys 10 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30De Bocht'80 - EDN'56

11 apr.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - EDN'56 5
12:00De Bocht'80 3 - Spoordonkse Boys 6
14:30Terlo - De Bocht'80

18 apr.
10:00De Weebosch 4 - De Bocht'80 4
12:30Oirschot Vooruit 10 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30De Bocht'80 - Netersel

25 apr.
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Hapert 5
12:00De Bocht'80 3 - RKDSV 7
14:30Nederwetten - De Bocht'80

9 mei
10:00De Bocht'80 3 - EDN'56 3
10:00Bergeijk 8 - De Bocht'80 4
14:30De Bocht'80 - Casteren

16 mei
10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 7
12:00SDO'39 4 - De Bocht'80 3
14:30DEES - De Bocht'80