Eerste

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
03 okt14:30LSV 1Netersel 1
03 okt14:30Nederwetten 1DEES 1
03 okt14:30DOSKO'32 1De Bocht'80 1
03 okt14:30Ollandia 1Terlo 1
03 okt14:30Casteren 1SVSOS 1
03 okt14:30Irene 1EDN'56 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 okt14:30De Bocht'80 1Casteren 1
10 okt14:30DEES 1Netersel 1
10 okt14:30Terlo 1Irene 1
10 okt14:30Knegselse Boys 1LSV 1
10 okt14:30Ollandia 1DOSKO'32 1
10 okt14:30SVSOS 1EDN'56 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 okt14:30LSV 1DEES 1
17 okt14:30Netersel 1De Bocht'80 1
17 okt14:30DOSKO'32 1Knegselse Boys 1
17 okt14:30Casteren 1Nederwetten 1
17 okt14:30EDN'56 1Terlo 1
17 okt14:30Irene 1SVSOS 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 okt14:30DEES 1EDN'56 1
24 okt14:30De Bocht'80 1Irene 1
24 okt14:30Nederwetten 1LSV 1
24 okt14:30Terlo 1SVSOS 1
24 okt14:30Knegselse Boys 1Casteren 1
24 okt14:30Ollandia 1Netersel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 okt14:30LSV 1Ollandia 1
31 okt14:30Netersel 1Casteren 1
31 okt14:30DOSKO'32 1Nederwetten 1
31 okt14:30Knegselse Boys 1Terlo 1
31 okt14:30EDN'56 1De Bocht'80 1
31 okt14:30SVSOS 1DEES 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 nov14:30De Bocht'80 1SVSOS 1
07 nov14:30DEES 1Knegselse Boys 1
07 nov14:30Nederwetten 1Netersel 1
07 nov14:30DOSKO'32 1Irene 1
07 nov14:30Ollandia 1EDN'56 1
07 nov14:30Casteren 1Terlo 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 nov14:30LSV 1De Bocht'80 1
21 nov14:30Netersel 1DOSKO'32 1
21 nov14:30Terlo 1DEES 1
21 nov14:30EDN'56 1Knegselse Boys 1
21 nov14:30Irene 1Ollandia 1
21 nov14:30SVSOS 1Nederwetten 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 nov14:30LSV 1EDN'56 1
28 nov14:30DEES 1De Bocht'80 1
28 nov14:30Nederwetten 1Irene 1
28 nov14:30DOSKO'32 1Casteren 1
28 nov14:30Knegselse Boys 1Netersel 1
28 nov14:30Ollandia 1SVSOS 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 dec14:00De Bocht'80 1Ollandia 1
05 dec14:00Terlo 1Nederwetten 1
05 dec14:00Casteren 1LSV 1
05 dec14:00EDN'56 1DOSKO'32 1
05 dec14:00SVSOS 1Knegselse Boys 1
05 dec14:00Irene 1DEES 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 dec14:00LSV 1SVSOS 1
12 dec14:00Nederwetten 1De Bocht'80 1
12 dec14:00Terlo 1Netersel 1
12 dec14:00Ollandia 1Casteren 1
12 dec14:00DEES 1DOSKO'32 1
12 dec14:00Knegselse Boys 1Irene 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 jan14:30De Bocht'80 1Knegselse Boys 1
23 jan14:30DOSKO'32 1Terlo 1
23 jan14:30Ollandia 1Nederwetten 1
23 jan14:30Casteren 1DEES 1
23 jan14:30EDN'56 1Netersel 1
23 jan14:30Irene 1LSV 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 jan14:30LSV 1DOSKO'32 1
30 jan14:30Netersel 1SVSOS 1
30 jan14:30Terlo 1De Bocht'80 1
30 jan14:30Knegselse Boys 1Ollandia 1
30 jan14:30EDN'56 1Nederwetten 1
30 jan14:30Irene 1Casteren 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 feb14:30De Bocht'80 1Netersel 1
06 feb14:30DEES 1LSV 1
06 feb14:30Nederwetten 1Knegselse Boys 1
06 feb14:30Ollandia 1Irene 1
06 feb14:30Casteren 1EDN'56 1
06 feb14:30SVSOS 1Terlo 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 feb14:30LSV 1Nederwetten 1
13 feb14:30Netersel 1DEES 1
13 feb14:30Terlo 1Casteren 1
13 feb14:30EDN'56 1Ollandia 1
13 feb14:30Irene 1DOSKO'32 1
13 feb14:30SVSOS 1De Bocht'80 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 feb14:30De Bocht'80 1EDN'56 1
20 feb14:30DEES 1Terlo 1
20 feb14:30Nederwetten 1SVSOS 1
20 feb14:30DOSKO'32 1Netersel 1
20 feb14:30Ollandia 1LSV 1
20 feb14:30Casteren 1Knegselse Boys 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mrt14:30Netersel 1Nederwetten 1
13 mrt14:30Terlo 1Ollandia 1
13 mrt14:30Knegselse Boys 1DOSKO'32 1
13 mrt14:30EDN'56 1DEES 1
13 mrt14:30Irene 1De Bocht'80 1
13 mrt14:30SVSOS 1Casteren 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mrt14:30DEES 1SVSOS 1
20 mrt14:30LSV 1Irene 1
20 mrt14:30Nederwetten 1Terlo 1
20 mrt14:30DOSKO'32 1EDN'56 1
20 mrt14:30Ollandia 1Knegselse Boys 1
20 mrt14:30Casteren 1Netersel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mrt14:30De Bocht'80 1LSV 1
27 mrt14:30Netersel 1Terlo 1
27 mrt14:30DOSKO'32 1Ollandia 1
27 mrt14:30Knegselse Boys 1DEES 1
27 mrt14:30Irene 1Nederwetten 1
27 mrt14:30EDN'56 1SVSOS 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 apr14:30LSV 1Knegselse Boys 1
03 apr14:30DEES 1Irene 1
03 apr14:30Terlo 1EDN'56 1
03 apr14:30Nederwetten 1DOSKO'32 1
03 apr14:30Casteren 1De Bocht'80 1
03 apr14:30SVSOS 1Netersel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1Terlo 1
10 apr14:30DEES 1Casteren 1
10 apr14:30Netersel 1Ollandia 1
10 apr14:30DOSKO'32 1LSV 1
10 apr14:30Knegselse Boys 1SVSOS 1
10 apr14:30EDN'56 1Irene 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1DEES 1
24 apr14:30Nederwetten 1Ollandia 1
24 apr14:30Netersel 1EDN'56 1
24 apr14:30Casteren 1DOSKO'32 1
24 apr14:30Irene 1Knegselse Boys 1
24 apr14:30SVSOS 1LSV 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 mei14:30LSV 1Terlo 1
01 mei14:30Nederwetten 1Casteren 1
01 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1DEES 1
01 mei14:30Knegselse Boys 1EDN'56 1
01 mei14:30Ollandia 1De Bocht'80 1
01 mei14:30Irene 1Netersel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mei14:30De Bocht'80 1Nederwetten 1
15 mei14:30Netersel 1Knegselse Boys 1
15 mei14:30Terlo 1DOSKO'32 1
15 mei14:30Casteren 1Ollandia 1
15 mei14:30EDN'56 1LSV 1
15 mei14:30SVSOS 1Irene 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 mei14:30LSV 1Casteren 1
22 mei14:30Nederwetten 1EDN'56 1
22 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1SVSOS 1
22 mei14:30Knegselse Boys 1De Bocht'80 1
22 mei14:30Irene 1Terlo 1
22 mei14:30Ollandia 1DEES 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mei14:30De Bocht'80 1DOSKO'32 1
29 mei14:30DEES 1Nederwetten 1
29 mei14:30Netersel 1LSV 1
29 mei14:30Terlo 1Knegselse Boys 1
29 mei14:30Casteren 1Irene 1
29 mei14:30SVSOS 1Ollandia 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1DOSKO'32 111003300
2Terlo 111003300
3Netersel 111003530
4EDN'56 111003310
5Knegselse Boys 111003310
6DEES 110101330
7Ollandia 110101330
8De Bocht'80 100000000
9Irene 110010350
10Casteren 110010130
11Nederwetten 110010130
12LSV 110010030
13SVSOS 110010030

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
26 sepDEES 1Ollandia 13 - 3
26 sepNetersel 1Irene 15 - 3
26 sepTerlo 1LSV 13 - 0
26 sepKnegselse Boys 1Nederwetten 13 - 1
26 sepEDN'56 1Casteren 13 - 1
26 sepSVSOS 1DOSKO'32 10 - 3
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar