Eerste

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
04 okt14:30De Bocht'80Knegselse Boys
04 okt14:30DEESIrene
04 okt14:30OllandiaLSV
04 okt14:30EDN'56Nederwetten
04 okt14:30CasterenNetersel
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 okt14:30LSVCasteren
11 okt14:30NederwettenOllandia
11 okt14:30NeterselTerlo
11 okt14:30DOSKO'32SVSOS
11 okt14:30Knegselse BoysDEES
11 okt14:30IreneEDN'56
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 okt14:30De Bocht'80DEES
18 okt14:30NederwettenIrene
18 okt14:30NeterselLSV
18 okt14:30TerloSVSOS
18 okt14:30OllandiaKnegselse Boys
18 okt14:30CasterenDOSKO'32
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 okt14:30LSVDe Bocht'80
25 okt14:30DEESTerlo
25 okt14:30DOSKO'32Nederwetten
25 okt14:30Knegselse BoysEDN'56
25 okt14:30IreneNetersel
25 okt14:30SVSOSCasteren
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 nov14:30De Bocht'80SVSOS
01 nov14:30NederwettenLSV
01 nov14:30TerloKnegselse Boys
01 nov14:30OllandiaIrene
01 nov14:30CasterenDEES
01 nov14:30EDN'56DOSKO'32
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 nov14:30LSVEDN'56
08 nov14:30DEESOllandia
08 nov14:30DOSKO'32Netersel
08 nov14:30Knegselse BoysCasteren
08 nov14:30IreneDe Bocht'80
08 nov14:30SVSOSNederwetten
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 nov14:30NeterselDe Bocht'80
15 nov14:30IreneSVSOS
15 nov14:30TerloDOSKO'32
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 nov14:30LSVSVSOS
22 nov14:30NederwettenDEES
22 nov14:30NeterselKnegselse Boys
22 nov14:30OllandiaDOSKO'32
22 nov14:30EDN'56De Bocht'80
22 nov14:30IreneTerlo
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 nov14:30De Bocht'80Ollandia
29 nov14:30DEESEDN'56
29 nov14:30TerloCasteren
29 nov14:30DOSKO'32Irene
29 nov14:30Knegselse BoysNederwetten
29 nov14:30SVSOSNetersel
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 dec14:00LSVDOSKO'32
06 dec14:00DEESNetersel
06 dec14:00OllandiaTerlo
06 dec14:00CasterenDe Bocht'80
06 dec14:00EDN'56SVSOS
06 dec14:00IreneKnegselse Boys
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 dec14:00De Bocht'80Nederwetten
13 dec14:00NeterselOllandia
13 dec14:00TerloEDN'56
13 dec14:00Knegselse BoysLSV
13 dec14:00CasterenIrene
13 dec14:00SVSOSDEES
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 jan14:30LSVIrene
17 jan14:30De Bocht'80Terlo
17 jan14:30NederwettenNetersel
17 jan14:30DOSKO'32Knegselse Boys
17 jan14:30OllandiaSVSOS
17 jan14:30EDN'56Casteren
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 jan14:30NeterselDOSKO'32
24 jan14:30TerloDEES
24 jan14:30Knegselse BoysOllandia
24 jan14:30CasterenLSV
24 jan14:30IreneNederwetten
24 jan14:30SVSOSDe Bocht'80
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 jan14:30LSVNetersel
31 jan14:30DEESKnegselse Boys
31 jan14:30NederwettenSVSOS
31 jan14:30DOSKO'32Terlo
31 jan14:30OllandiaCasteren
31 jan14:30EDN'56Irene
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 feb14:30NeterselEDN'56
07 feb14:30TerloLSV
07 feb14:30Knegselse BoysDe Bocht'80
07 feb14:30OllandiaDEES
07 feb14:30CasterenNederwetten
07 feb14:30SVSOSDOSKO'32
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 feb14:30LSVOllandia
28 feb14:30De Bocht'80Irene
28 feb14:30DEESCasteren
28 feb14:30NederwettenTerlo
28 feb14:30DOSKO'32EDN'56
28 feb14:30Knegselse BoysSVSOS
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 mrt14:30NeterselNederwetten
07 mrt14:30OllandiaDe Bocht'80
07 mrt14:30EDN'56DEES
07 mrt14:30CasterenKnegselse Boys
07 mrt14:30IreneDOSKO'32
07 mrt14:30SVSOSLSV
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 mrt14:30De Bocht'80LSV
14 mrt14:30DEESSVSOS
14 mrt14:30NederwettenEDN'56
14 mrt14:30TerloIrene
14 mrt14:30DOSKO'32Ollandia
14 mrt14:30Knegselse BoysNetersel
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 mrt14:30LSVKnegselse Boys
21 mrt14:30NeterselCasteren
21 mrt14:30DOSKO'32De Bocht'80
21 mrt14:30EDN'56Terlo
21 mrt14:30IreneDEES
21 mrt14:30SVSOSOllandia
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 mrt14:30De Bocht'80EDN'56
28 mrt14:30DEESNederwetten
28 mrt14:30Knegselse BoysDOSKO'32
28 mrt14:30OllandiaNetersel
28 mrt14:30CasterenTerlo
28 mrt14:30SVSOSIrene
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 apr14:30NederwettenKnegselse Boys
11 apr14:30NeterselSVSOS
11 apr14:30TerloDe Bocht'80
11 apr14:30DOSKO'32Casteren
11 apr14:30EDN'56LSV
11 apr14:30IreneOllandia
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 apr14:30LSVNederwetten
18 apr14:30De Bocht'80Netersel
18 apr14:30DEESDOSKO'32
18 apr14:30Knegselse BoysIrene
18 apr14:30CasterenEDN'56
18 apr14:30SVSOSTerlo
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 apr14:30NederwettenDe Bocht'80
25 apr14:30NeterselDEES
25 apr14:30TerloOllandia
25 apr14:30DOSKO'32LSV
25 apr14:30EDN'56Knegselse Boys
25 apr14:30IreneCasteren
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 mei14:30LSVDEES
09 mei14:30De Bocht'80Casteren
09 mei14:30NeterselIrene
09 mei14:30Knegselse BoysTerlo
09 mei14:30OllandiaNederwetten
09 mei14:30SVSOSEDN'56
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 mei14:30DEESDe Bocht'80
16 mei14:30NederwettenDOSKO'32
16 mei14:30TerloNetersel
16 mei14:30CasterenSVSOS
16 mei14:30EDN'56Ollandia
16 mei14:30IreneLSV
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1EDN'5621104620
2Knegselse Boys11003310
3De Bocht'8011003430
4DEES21013620
5DOSKO'3221013540
6Nederwetten20202330
7Ollandia20202330
8Terlo20202330
9Casteren20202220
10LSV20111170
11Irene00000000
12SVSOS10010130
13Netersel10010040

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
27 sepLSVTerlo1 - 1
27 sepNederwettenCasteren1 - 1
27 sepDOSKO'32DEES2 - 0
27 sepOllandiaEDN'562 - 2
DatumThuisUitUitslag
20 sepDe Bocht'80DOSKO'324 - 3
20 sepDEESLSV6 - 0
20 sepTerloNederwetten2 - 2
20 sepCasterenOllandia1 - 1
20 sepEDN'56Netersel4 - 0
20 sepSVSOSKnegselse Boys1 - 3
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar