Eerste

Programma

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1EDN'564310101560
2Ollandia42208930
3DOSKO'32320161150
4DEES32016940
5LSV41124290
6Knegselse Boys11003310
7De Bocht'8011003430
8Netersel21013350
9Casteren30212230
10Terlo30212460
11Nederwetten402225120
12Irene20020470
13SVSOS20020290

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar