Veteranen

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
21 sep16:00Audacia VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
21 sep16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Nemelaer VE1
21 sep16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1LSV VE1
21 sep16:00Boxtel VE1SVSSS VE1
21 sep16:30Jong Brabant VE1Essche Boys VE1
21 sep16:30VCB VE1ODC VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 sep16:00LSV VE1Audacia VE1
28 sep16:00Essche Boys VE1Boxtel VE1
28 sep16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1VCB VE1
28 sep16:30Nemelaer VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
28 sep16:30ODC VE1Jong Brabant VE1
28 sep16:45SVSSS VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 okt16:00Audacia VE1Nemelaer VE1
05 okt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Essche Boys VE1
05 okt16:00Boxtel VE1Jong Brabant VE1
05 okt16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1SVSSS VE1
05 okt16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1ODC VE1
05 okt16:30VCB VE1LSV VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 okt16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1Audacia VE1
12 okt16:30ODC VE1Essche Boys VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 okt16:00LSV VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
26 okt16:00Essche Boys VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
26 okt16:30Nemelaer VE1VCB VE1
26 okt16:30ODC VE1Boxtel VE1
26 okt16:30Jong Brabant VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
26 okt16:45SVSSS VE1Audacia VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 nov16:00Audacia VE1Essche Boys VE1
02 nov16:00LSV VE1ODC VE1
02 nov16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Boxtel VE1
02 nov16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1Jong Brabant VE1
02 nov16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1Nemelaer VE1
02 nov16:30VCB VE1SVSSS VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 nov16:00Audacia VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
09 nov16:00LSV VE1Essche Boys VE1
09 nov16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1Jong Brabant VE1
09 nov16:30Nemelaer VE1SVSSS VE1
09 nov16:30ODC VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
09 nov16:30VCB VE1Boxtel VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 nov16:00Boxtel VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
16 nov16:00Essche Boys VE1VCB VE1
16 nov16:30Nemelaer VE1LSV VE1
16 nov16:30ODC VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
16 nov16:30Jong Brabant VE1Audacia VE1
16 nov16:45SVSSS VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 nov16:00Audacia VE1Boxtel VE1
23 nov16:00LSV VE1SVSSS VE1
23 nov16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
23 nov16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1Essche Boys VE1
23 nov16:30VCB VE1Jong Brabant VE1
23 nov16:30Nemelaer VE1ODC VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 feb16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
29 feb16:00Boxtel VE1Audacia VE1
29 feb16:00Essche Boys VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
29 feb16:30ODC VE1Nemelaer VE1
29 feb16:30Jong Brabant VE1VCB VE1
29 feb16:45SVSSS VE1LSV VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 mrt16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1ODC VE1
07 mrt16:00Boxtel VE1VCB VE1
07 mrt16:00Essche Boys VE1LSV VE1
07 mrt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Audacia VE1
07 mrt16:30Jong Brabant VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
07 mrt16:45SVSSS VE1Nemelaer VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 mrt16:00Audacia VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
14 mrt16:00LSV VE1Jong Brabant VE1
14 mrt16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1Boxtel VE1
14 mrt16:30VCB VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
14 mrt16:30ODC VE1SVSSS VE1
14 mrt16:30Nemelaer VE1Essche Boys VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 mrt16:00LSV VE1Boxtel VE1
21 mrt16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
21 mrt16:30VCB VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
21 mrt16:30Nemelaer VE1Jong Brabant VE1
21 mrt16:30ODC VE1Audacia VE1
21 mrt16:45SVSSS VE1Essche Boys VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 mrt16:00Boxtel VE1Nemelaer VE1
28 mrt16:00Essche Boys VE1ODC VE1
28 mrt16:00Audacia VE1VCB VE1
28 mrt16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
28 mrt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1LSV VE1
28 mrt16:30Jong Brabant VE1SVSSS VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 apr16:00LSV VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
04 apr16:00Essche Boys VE1Jong Brabant VE1
04 apr16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1Audacia VE1
04 apr16:30ODC VE1VCB VE1
04 apr16:30Nemelaer VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
04 apr16:45SVSSS VE1Boxtel VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 apr16:00Audacia VE1LSV VE1
18 apr16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1Nemelaer VE1
18 apr16:00Boxtel VE1Essche Boys VE1
18 apr16:00De Bocht'80 VE1SVSSS VE1
18 apr16:30VCB VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
18 apr16:30Jong Brabant VE1ODC VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 apr16:00Audacia VE1Jong Brabant VE1
25 apr16:00LSV VE1Nemelaer VE1
25 apr16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1Boxtel VE1
25 apr16:00De Bocht'80 VE1ODC VE1
25 apr16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1SVSSS VE1
25 apr16:30VCB VE1Essche Boys VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 mei16:00LSV VE1VCB VE1
02 mei16:00Essche Boys VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
02 mei16:30Jong Brabant VE1Boxtel VE1
02 mei16:30Nemelaer VE1Audacia VE1
02 mei16:30ODC VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
02 mei16:45SVSSS VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 mei16:00Audacia VE1SVSSS VE1
09 mei16:00De Bocht'80 VE1Jong Brabant VE1
09 mei16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1Essche Boys VE1
09 mei16:00Boxtel VE1ODC VE1
09 mei16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1LSV VE1
09 mei16:30VCB VE1Nemelaer VE1
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 mei16:00Boxtel VE1De Bocht'80 VE1
16 mei16:00Essche Boys VE1Audacia VE1
16 mei16:30Nemelaer VE1VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
16 mei16:30ODC VE1LSV VE1
16 mei16:30Jong Brabant VE1Spoordonkse Boys VE1
16 mei16:45SVSSS VE1VCB VE1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Audacia VE100000000
2De Bocht'80 VE100000000
3Boxtel VE100000000
4Essche Boys VE100000000
5Jong Brabant VE100000000
6LSV VE100000000
7Nemelaer VE100000000
8ODC VE100000000
9Spoordonkse Boys VE100000000
10SVSSS VE100000000
11VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE100000000
12VCB VE100000000

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar