Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
31 aug.14:00Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3 - De Bocht'80 JO19-1
31 aug.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - VCB VE1
1 sep.10:00De Bocht'80 3 - Audacia 6
1 sep.12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Oirschot Vooruit 6
1 sep.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Steensel 1
5 sep.18:30Spoordonkse Boys 5 - De Bocht'80 4
7 sep.14:00De Bocht'80 JO19-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO19-2
7 sep.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1
8 sep.10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Boxtel 6
8 sep.10:00Boxtel 4 - De Bocht'80 2
8 sep.12:00Spoordonkse Boys 6 - De Bocht'80 3
8 sep.14:30RKVVO 2 - De Bocht'80 1
14 sep.14:00De Bocht'80 JO19-1 - Best Vooruit JO19-2
14 sep.16:00LSV VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
15 sep.11:00De Bocht'80 2 - Beerse Boys 6
15 sep.11:00ODC 6 - De Bocht'80 4
15 sep.13:00Nemelaer 8 - De Bocht'80 3
15 sep.14:30Hapert 1 - De Bocht'80 1
21 sep.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
22 sep.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Sterksel 1
28 sep.16:45SVSSS VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
29 sep.14:30DEES 1 - De Bocht'80 1
5 okt.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Essche Boys VE1
6 okt.14:30EDN'56 1 - De Bocht'80 1
13 okt.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Tongelre 1
20 okt.14:30SVSOS 1 - De Bocht'80 1
26 okt.16:30Jong Brabant VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
27 okt.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Netersel 1
2 nov.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Boxtel VE1
3 nov.14:30LSV 1 - De Bocht'80 1
9 nov.16:00Audacia VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
10 nov.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Pusphaira 1
16 nov.16:30ODC VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
23 nov.16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
24 nov.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DVS 1
1 dec.14:30Knegselse Boys 1 - De Bocht'80 1
8 dec.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DOSKO'32 1
15 dec.14:30Casteren 1 - De Bocht'80 1
26 jan.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Terlo 1
2 feb.14:30Sterksel 1 - De Bocht'80 1
9 feb.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - SVSOS 1
16 feb.14:30Netersel 1 - De Bocht'80 1
29 feb.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Spoordonkse Boys VE1
7 mrt.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Audacia VE1
8 mrt.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - EDN'56 1
14 mrt.16:30VCB VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
15 mrt.14:30Pusphaira 1 - De Bocht'80 1
21 mrt.16:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
22 mrt.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Casteren 1
28 mrt.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - LSV VE1
29 mrt.14:30Tongelre 1 - De Bocht'80 1
4 apr.16:30Nemelaer VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
5 apr.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DEES 1
18 apr.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - SVSSS VE1
19 apr.14:30Terlo 1 - De Bocht'80 1
25 apr.16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - ODC VE1
26 apr.14:30De Bocht'80 1 - LSV 1
2 mei16:00Essche Boys VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
9 mei16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Jong Brabant VE1
10 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1 - De Bocht'80 1
16 mei16:00Boxtel VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
17 mei14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Knegselse Boys 1
24 mei14:30DVS 1 - De Bocht'80 1