Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
15 dec11:00De Bocht'80 2DEES 2
15 dec12:00EDN'56 2Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 jan10:00SV Valkenswaard 4Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 feb11:00Netersel 2EDN'56 2
02 feb11:00DEES 2Maarheeze 2
02 feb12:00De Raven 2De Bocht'80 2
02 feb12:00Terlo 2SV Valkenswaard 4
02 feb12:00Vessem 2Hulsel 2
02 feb12:00De Weebosch 2Tuldania 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 feb11:00Maarheeze 2De Raven 2
09 feb12:00De Bocht'80 2De Weebosch 2
09 feb12:00Hulsel 2Netersel 2
09 feb12:00EDN'56 2Terlo 2
09 feb12:00SV Valkenswaard 4DEES 2
09 feb12:00Tuldania 2Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 feb11:00Netersel 2Tuldania 2
16 feb12:00De Raven 2SV Valkenswaard 4
16 feb12:00Terlo 2DEES 2
16 feb12:00Hulsel 2EDN'56 2
16 feb12:00Vessem 2De Bocht'80 2
16 feb12:00De Weebosch 2Maarheeze 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 mrt10:00SV Valkenswaard 4Netersel 2
08 mrt11:00Maarheeze 2Terlo 2
08 mrt11:00DEES 2De Weebosch 2
08 mrt12:00De Bocht'80 2Hulsel 2
08 mrt12:00EDN'56 2Vessem 2
08 mrt12:00Tuldania 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mrt11:00Netersel 2Maarheeze 2
15 mrt12:00De Raven 2DEES 2
15 mrt12:00Hulsel 2Tuldania 2
15 mrt12:00Vessem 2SV Valkenswaard 4
15 mrt12:00EDN'56 2De Bocht'80 2
15 mrt12:15Terlo 2De Weebosch 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mrt11:00Maarheeze 2De Bocht'80 2
29 mrt11:00DEES 2Netersel 2
29 mrt12:00De Raven 2Vessem 2
29 mrt12:00Terlo 2Tuldania 2
29 mrt12:00SV Valkenswaard 4EDN'56 2
29 mrt12:00De Weebosch 2Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 apr11:00Netersel 2De Raven 2
05 apr12:00De Bocht'80 2Terlo 2
05 apr12:00Hulsel 2SV Valkenswaard 4
05 apr12:00Vessem 2DEES 2
05 apr12:00EDN'56 2De Weebosch 2
05 apr12:00Tuldania 2Maarheeze 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr11:00Maarheeze 2SV Valkenswaard 4
19 apr11:00DEES 2EDN'56 2
19 apr12:00Terlo 2Hulsel 2
19 apr12:00Vessem 2Netersel 2
19 apr12:00Tuldania 2De Bocht'80 2
19 apr12:15De Weebosch 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei10:00SV Valkenswaard 4De Weebosch 2
10 mei11:00De Bocht'80 2Netersel 2
10 mei11:00Maarheeze 2Vessem 2
10 mei11:00DEES 2Hulsel 2
10 mei12:00De Raven 2Terlo 2
10 mei12:00EDN'56 2Tuldania 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei11:00Netersel 2Terlo 2
17 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2SV Valkenswaard 4
17 mei12:00Hulsel 2De Raven 2
17 mei12:00Vessem 2De Weebosch 2
17 mei12:00EDN'56 2Maarheeze 2
17 mei12:00Tuldania 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei11:00Maarheeze 2Hulsel 2
24 mei11:00DEES 2De Bocht'80 2
24 mei12:00De Raven 2EDN'56 2
24 mei12:00Terlo 2Vessem 2
24 mei12:00SV Valkenswaard 4Tuldania 2
24 mei12:00De Weebosch 2Netersel 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Maarheeze 2108202635100
2Vessem 29711223390
3SV Valkenswaard 48701214350
4De Bocht'80 2105321827240
5De Raven 2104331533220
6Tuldania 2114341520130
7Hulsel 294141320210
8DEES 2104151325280
9Terlo 2113261114330
10Netersel 211227823330
11EDN'56 210208614480
12De Weebosch 211029213540

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
08 decHulsel 2De Weebosch 24 - 2
08 decEDN'56 2De Raven 21 - 13
08 decTuldania 2Terlo 22 - 0
08 decNetersel 2Vessem 20 - 4
DatumThuisUitUitslag
01 decDe Raven 2Netersel 22 - 3
01 decTerlo 2De Bocht'80 20 - 3
01 decDe Weebosch 2EDN'56 22 - 3
01 decMaarheeze 2Tuldania 23 - 1
01 decDEES 2Vessem 22 - 3
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar