Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
09 okt10:00Best Vooruit 8SBC 15
09 okt10:00UNA 9DEES 2
09 okt12:00RKDSV 4De Bocht'80 2
09 okt13:00Beerse Boys 7RKVVO 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 okt09:45RKVVO 7Best Vooruit 8
16 okt11:00De Bocht'80 2Oirschot Vooruit 12
16 okt11:00DEES 2Beerse Boys 7
16 okt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6UNA 9
16 okt14:00SBC 15RKDSV 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Wilhelmina Boys 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 okt09:45UNA 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
30 okt10:00Best Vooruit 8DEES 2
30 okt10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12SBC 15
30 okt12:00RKDSV 4RKVVO 7
30 okt13:00Beerse Boys 7Wilhelmina Boys 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 nov11:00DEES 2RKDSV 4
06 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Beerse Boys 7
06 nov11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Best Vooruit 8
06 nov12:00RKVVO 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
06 nov14:00SBC 15De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 nov10:00Best Vooruit 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
13 nov10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12DEES 2
13 nov11:00De Bocht'80 2RKVVO 7
13 nov12:00RKDSV 4Wilhelmina Boys 6
13 nov13:00Beerse Boys 7UNA 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 nov10:00Best Vooruit 8Beerse Boys 7
27 nov10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Spoordonkse Boys 5
27 nov11:00De Bocht'80 2Wilhelmina Boys 6
27 nov12:00RKDSV 4UNA 9
27 nov14:00SBC 15DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 dec09:45UNA 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
04 dec11:00DEES 2RKVVO 7
04 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 2
04 dec11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6SBC 15
04 dec13:00Beerse Boys 7RKDSV 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 dec10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Beerse Boys 7
11 dec11:00De Bocht'80 2UNA 9
11 dec12:00RKVVO 7Wilhelmina Boys 6
11 dec12:00RKDSV 4Best Vooruit 8
11 dec14:00SBC 15Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 jan09:45UNA 9Best Vooruit 8
29 jan11:00DEES 2De Bocht'80 2
29 jan11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5RKDSV 4
29 jan11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
29 jan12:00RKVVO 7SBC 15
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 feb10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Best Vooruit 8
05 feb11:00De Bocht'80 2Beerse Boys 7
05 feb11:00DEES 2Wilhelmina Boys 6
05 feb12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
05 feb14:00SBC 15UNA 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 feb09:45UNA 9RKVVO 7
12 feb10:00Best Vooruit 8De Bocht'80 2
12 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5DEES 2
12 feb12:00RKDSV 4Oirschot Vooruit 12
12 feb13:00Beerse Boys 7SBC 15
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 2RKDSV 4
05 mrt11:00DEES 2UNA 9
05 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Spoordonkse Boys 5
05 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 7
05 mrt14:00SBC 15Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mrt09:45UNA 9Wilhelmina Boys 6
12 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 8RKVVO 7
12 mrt10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 2
12 mrt12:00RKDSV 4SBC 15
12 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 7DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mrt11:00DEES 2Best Vooruit 8
19 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 9
19 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Beerse Boys 7
19 mrt12:00RKVVO 7RKDSV 4
19 mrt14:00SBC 15Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 8Wilhelmina Boys 6
26 mrt10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12RKVVO 7
26 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 2SBC 15
26 mrt12:00RKDSV 4DEES 2
26 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 apr09:45UNA 9Beerse Boys 7
02 apr11:00DEES 2Oirschot Vooruit 12
02 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Best Vooruit 8
02 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6RKDSV 4
02 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 apr10:00Best Vooruit 8UNA 9
16 apr10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Wilhelmina Boys 6
16 apr11:00De Bocht'80 2DEES 2
16 apr12:00RKDSV 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
16 apr14:00SBC 15RKVVO 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 apr09:45UNA 9RKDSV 4
23 apr11:00DEES 2SBC 15
23 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Oirschot Vooruit 12
23 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6De Bocht'80 2
23 apr13:00Beerse Boys 7Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 mei09:45UNA 9De Bocht'80 2
14 mei10:00Best Vooruit 8RKDSV 4
14 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 15
14 mei11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6RKVVO 7
14 mei13:00Beerse Boys 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 mei10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12UNA 9
21 mei11:00De Bocht'80 2Spoordonkse Boys 5
21 mei12:00RKVVO 7DEES 2
21 mei12:00RKDSV 4Beerse Boys 7
21 mei14:00SBC 15Wilhelmina Boys 6
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Best Vooruit 821104520
2De Bocht'80 221104640
3RKDSV 4110031110
4Wilhelmina Boys 611003630
5Spoordonkse Boys 511003100
6SBC 1521013330
7Beerse Boys 721013450
8UNA 920111340
9RKVVO 720111230
10DEES 210010360
11Oirschot Vooruit 12200201140

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
02 oktSBC 15Beerse Boys 71 - 2
02 oktRKVVO 7UNA 92 - 2
02 oktDe Bocht'80 2Best Vooruit 82 - 2
02 oktOirschot Vooruit 12RKDSV 41 - 11
DatumThuisUitUitslag
25 sepBeerse Boys 7De Bocht'80 22 - 4
25 sepSpoordonkse Boys 5RKVVO 71 - 0
25 sepWilhelmina Boys 6DEES 26 - 3
25 sepBest Vooruit 8Oirschot Vooruit 123 - 0
25 sepUNA 9SBC 151 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar