Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
05 feb10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Best Vooruit 8
05 feb11:00De Bocht'80 2Beerse Boys 7
05 feb11:00DEES 2Wilhelmina Boys 6
05 feb12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 feb09:45UNA 9RKVVO 7
12 feb10:00Best Vooruit 8De Bocht'80 2
12 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5DEES 2
12 feb12:00RKDSV 4Oirschot Vooruit 12
12 feb13:00Beerse Boys 7SBC 15
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 feb10:00Best Vooruit 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
26 feb10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Beerse Boys 7
26 feb11:00De Bocht'80 2UNA 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 2RKDSV 4
05 mrt11:00DEES 2UNA 9
05 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Spoordonkse Boys 5
05 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 7
05 mrt14:00SBC 15Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mrt09:45UNA 9Wilhelmina Boys 6
12 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 8RKVVO 7
12 mrt10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 2
12 mrt12:00RKDSV 4SBC 15
12 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 7DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mrt11:00DEES 2Best Vooruit 8
19 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 9
19 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6Beerse Boys 7
19 mrt12:00RKVVO 7RKDSV 4
19 mrt14:00SBC 15Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 8Wilhelmina Boys 6
26 mrt10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12RKVVO 7
26 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 2SBC 15
26 mrt12:00RKDSV 4DEES 2
26 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 apr09:45UNA 9Beerse Boys 7
02 apr11:00DEES 2Oirschot Vooruit 12
02 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Best Vooruit 8
02 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6RKDSV 4
02 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 apr10:00Best Vooruit 8UNA 9
16 apr10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12Wilhelmina Boys 6
16 apr11:00De Bocht'80 2DEES 2
16 apr12:00RKDSV 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
16 apr14:00SBC 15RKVVO 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 apr09:45UNA 9RKDSV 4
23 apr11:00DEES 2SBC 15
23 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Oirschot Vooruit 12
23 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6De Bocht'80 2
23 apr13:00Beerse Boys 7Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 mei09:45UNA 9De Bocht'80 2
14 mei10:00Best Vooruit 8RKDSV 4
14 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 15
14 mei11:00Wilhelmina Boys 6RKVVO 7
14 mei13:00Beerse Boys 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 mei10:30Oirschot Vooruit 12UNA 9
21 mei11:00De Bocht'80 2Spoordonkse Boys 5
21 mei12:00RKVVO 7DEES 2
21 mei12:00RKDSV 4Beerse Boys 7
21 mei14:00SBC 15Wilhelmina Boys 6
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1RKDSV 49900276490
2Best Vooruit 88710223370
3Wilhelmina Boys 697022135180
4DEES 2106041847260
5Beerse Boys 794051218300
6De Bocht'80 283231122200
7Oirschot Vooruit 1293151015340
8SBC 1510307918340
9RKVVO 710217711350
10Spoordonkse Boys 59207615430
11UNA 99117411330

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
29 janRKVVO 7SBC 153 - 0
29 janWilhelmina Boys 6Oirschot Vooruit 123 - 0
29 janDEES 2De Bocht'80 25 - 2
29 janSpoordonkse Boys 5RKDSV 40 - 10
29 janUNA 9Best Vooruit 81 - 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar