Eerste

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei14:30De Weebosch 1Hulsel 1
26 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1De Bocht'80 1
26 mei14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1SVSH 1
26 mei14:30Knegselse Boys 1Terlo 1
26 mei14:30Riethoven 1Netersel 1
26 mei14:30Casteren 1DEES 1
26 mei14:30Pusphaira 1DVS 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Riethoven 12520326377180
2SVSH 12515735268240
3De Weebosch 12515735273310
4Hulsel 12514925154250
5Pusphaira 12510693653420
6Netersel 12510693636420
7DOSKO'32 12596103350460
8DVS 12596103346490
9DEES 12594123147620
10Knegselse Boys 12578102931390
11Casteren 12584132832460
12Rood Wit'67/Plus 12573152438560
13De Bocht'80 12544171626720
14Terlo 1251123411900

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
19 meiHulsel 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 12 - 1
19 meiDVS 1De Weebosch 13 - 3
19 meiNetersel 1Pusphaira 13 - 1
19 meiDe Bocht'80 1Knegselse Boys 10 - 2
19 meiTerlo 1Riethoven 10 - 6
19 meiDEES 1DOSKO'32 15 - 1
19 meiSVSH 1Casteren 16 - 0
DatumThuisUitUitslag
12 meiKnegselse Boys 1SVSH 10 - 4
12 meiRiethoven 1Hulsel 11 - 3
12 meiRood Wit'67/Plus 1DVS 13 - 5
12 meiCasteren 1Terlo 14 - 0
12 meiDEES 1De Bocht'80 15 - 2
12 meiDOSKO'32 1Netersel 12 - 2
12 meiPusphaira 1De Weebosch 10 - 4
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar