Eerste

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt14:30Riethoven 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
24 mrt14:30DOSKO'32 1DVS 1
24 mrt14:30DEES 1Hulsel 1
24 mrt14:30SVSH 1Terlo 1
24 mrt14:30Casteren 1De Weebosch 1
24 mrt14:30Knegselse Boys 1Pusphaira 1
24 mrt14:30De Bocht'80 1Netersel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 mrt14:30De Bocht'80 1Terlo 1
31 mrt14:30Casteren 1Hulsel 1
31 mrt14:30DEES 1Netersel 1
31 mrt14:30DOSKO'32 1SVSH 1
31 mrt14:30Knegselse Boys 1De Weebosch 1
31 mrt14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1Riethoven 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr14:30Hulsel 1Casteren 1
07 apr14:30De Weebosch 1Knegselse Boys 1
07 apr14:30DVS 1Riethoven 1
07 apr14:30Terlo 1De Bocht'80 1
07 apr14:30Pusphaira 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
07 apr14:30Netersel 1DEES 1
07 apr14:30SVSH 1DOSKO'32 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 apr18:30De Weebosch 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
11 apr19:30Casteren 1De Bocht'80 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 apr18:00De Bocht'80 1SVSH 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr14:30Casteren 1DVS 1
14 apr14:30Knegselse Boys 1Netersel 1
14 apr14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1De Weebosch 1
14 apr14:30Riethoven 1Pusphaira 1
14 apr14:30DEES 1Terlo 1
14 apr14:30DOSKO'32 1Hulsel 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 apr18:30Netersel 1De Bocht'80 1
20 apr18:30Hulsel 1DOSKO'32 1
20 apr18:30Terlo 1DEES 1
20 apr18:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1Knegselse Boys 1
20 apr18:30Riethoven 1De Weebosch 1
20 apr18:30SVSH 1Pusphaira 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr14:30Terlo 1DOSKO'32 1
22 apr14:30SVSH 1DEES 1
22 apr14:30Hulsel 1Pusphaira 1
22 apr14:30DVS 1Knegselse Boys 1
22 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1Casteren 1
22 apr14:30Netersel 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
22 apr14:30De Weebosch 1Riethoven 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 apr18:45DEES 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
25 apr18:45Terlo 1De Weebosch 1
25 apr18:45DOSKO'32 1Casteren 1
25 apr18:45De Bocht'80 1Riethoven 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 apr14:30SVSH 1De Weebosch 1
28 apr14:30Terlo 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
28 apr14:30Netersel 1Hulsel 1
28 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1Pusphaira 1
28 apr14:30DOSKO'32 1Knegselse Boys 1
28 apr14:30Casteren 1Riethoven 1
28 apr14:30DEES 1DVS 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 mei19:00Hulsel 1De Bocht'80 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1Pusphaira 1
05 mei14:30Terlo 1SVSH 1
05 mei14:30De Weebosch 1Casteren 1
05 mei14:30Hulsel 1DEES 1
05 mei14:30Netersel 1Knegselse Boys 1
05 mei14:30Riethoven 1DOSKO'32 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei14:30Knegselse Boys 1SVSH 1
12 mei14:30Riethoven 1Hulsel 1
12 mei14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1DVS 1
12 mei14:30Casteren 1Terlo 1
12 mei14:30DEES 1De Bocht'80 1
12 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1Netersel 1
12 mei14:30Pusphaira 1De Weebosch 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei14:30Hulsel 1Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
19 mei14:30DVS 1De Weebosch 1
19 mei14:30Netersel 1Pusphaira 1
19 mei14:30De Bocht'80 1Knegselse Boys 1
19 mei14:30Terlo 1Riethoven 1
19 mei14:30DEES 1DOSKO'32 1
19 mei14:30SVSH 1Casteren 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei14:30De Weebosch 1Hulsel 1
26 mei14:30DOSKO'32 1De Bocht'80 1
26 mei14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1SVSH 1
26 mei14:30Knegselse Boys 1Terlo 1
26 mei14:30Riethoven 1Netersel 1
26 mei14:30Casteren 1DEES 1
26 mei14:30Pusphaira 1DVS 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Riethoven 11411213541100
2De Weebosch 11310303346140
3SVSH 1157622729140
4Pusphaira 1167632740220
5DOSKO'32 1147342435190
6Hulsel 1146622429140
7Netersel 1156452224270
8DVS 1186482229350
9Knegselse Boys 1155371821260
10Casteren 1145271718250
11Rood Wit'67/Plus 1134271419250
12DEES 1143291121440
13De Bocht'80 1131210513440
14Terlo 114011315510

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 mrtRood Wit'67/Plus 1Casteren 10 - 1
17 mrtDe Weebosch 1Netersel 14 - 1
17 mrtDVS 1Terlo 11 - 1
17 mrtKnegselse Boys 1DEES 12 - 3
17 mrtRiethoven 1SVSH 11 - 1
17 mrtPusphaira 1DOSKO'32 12 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar