Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
20 okt13:00Beerse Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 okt10:00DVS 6DEES 3
27 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Beerse Boys 9
27 okt10:00UNA 14RKVVO 8
27 okt10:30Casteren 3De Bocht'80 3
27 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
27 okt12:00De Zuiderburen 4Bladella 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 nov09:45Bladella 8UNA 14
03 nov10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
03 nov10:30DEES 3Casteren 3
03 nov12:00RKVVO 8De Zuiderburen 4
03 nov13:00Beerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 7
03 nov14:00De Bocht'80 3DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9RKVVO 8
10 nov10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12DVS 6
10 nov10:30DEES 3UNA 14
10 nov10:30Casteren 3De Zuiderburen 4
10 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Bladella 8
10 nov12:45Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 nov10:00DVS 6Spoordonkse Boys 7
17 nov10:00De Zuiderburen 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
17 nov10:00UNA 14Casteren 3
17 nov12:00Bladella 8DEES 3
17 nov12:00RKVVO 8Beerse Boys 9
17 nov14:00De Bocht'80 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 nov10:00DVS 6De Zuiderburen 4
24 nov10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12DEES 3
24 nov10:00De Bocht'80 3UNA 14
24 nov12:00RKVVO 8Bladella 8
24 nov13:00Beerse Boys 9Casteren 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Bladella 8
01 dec10:00De Zuiderburen 4De Bocht'80 3
01 dec10:00UNA 14DVS 6
01 dec10:30DEES 3Beerse Boys 9
01 dec10:30Casteren 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
01 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 dec10:00DVS 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
08 dec10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Beerse Boys 9
08 dec10:00De Bocht'80 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
08 dec12:00Bladella 8Casteren 3
08 dec12:00RKVVO 8DEES 3
08 dec14:00UNA 14De Zuiderburen 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Spoordonkse Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Bladella 8
02 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9De Bocht'80 3
02 feb10:30DEES 3De Zuiderburen 4
02 feb10:30Casteren 3RKVVO 8
02 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7UNA 14
02 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 feb10:00DVS 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
09 feb10:00De Bocht'80 3Beerse Boys 9
09 feb10:00De Zuiderburen 4Casteren 3
09 feb10:00UNA 14DEES 3
09 feb12:00Bladella 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
09 feb12:00RKVVO 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 3
16 feb10:00DVS 6Bladella 8
16 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9De Zuiderburen 4
16 feb10:30Casteren 3UNA 14
16 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7DEES 3
16 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 3Casteren 3
08 mrt10:00De Zuiderburen 4Spoordonkse Boys 7
08 mrt10:00UNA 14Oirschot Vooruit 12
08 mrt10:30DEES 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
08 mrt12:00Bladella 8Beerse Boys 9
08 mrt12:00RKVVO 8DVS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Zuiderburen 4
15 mrt10:00DVS 6De Bocht'80 3
15 mrt10:30Casteren 3DEES 3
15 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
15 mrt12:00Bladella 8RKVVO 8
15 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 9UNA 14
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9DVS 6
29 mrt10:00UNA 14Bladella 8
29 mrt10:30DEES 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
29 mrt10:30Casteren 3Beerse Boys 9
29 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7De Bocht'80 3
29 mrt12:00De Zuiderburen 4RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 apr10:00DVS 6UNA 14
05 apr10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Casteren 3
05 apr10:00De Bocht'80 3De Zuiderburen 4
05 apr12:00Bladella 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
05 apr12:00RKVVO 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
05 apr13:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Casteren 3
19 apr10:30DEES 3Bladella 8
19 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7DVS 6
19 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 4UNA 14
19 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4Beerse Boys 9
10 mei10:00UNA 14Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
10 mei10:30DEES 3DVS 6
10 mei10:30Casteren 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
10 mei12:00Bladella 8De Bocht'80 3
10 mei12:00RKVVO 8Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei10:00DVS 6Casteren 3
17 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Spoordonkse Boys 7
17 mei10:00De Bocht'80 3DEES 3
17 mei12:00Bladella 8De Zuiderburen 4
17 mei12:00RKVVO 8UNA 14
17 mei13:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 9Oirschot Vooruit 12
24 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 4DVS 6
24 mei10:00UNA 14De Bocht'80 3
24 mei10:30DEES 3RKVVO 8
24 mei10:30Casteren 3Bladella 8
24 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Beerse Boys 9
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1UNA 144400122050
2De Zuiderburen 4430191060
3DVS 632107740
4Casteren 3421171290
5Bladella 832016930
6RKVVO 832016850
7De Bocht'80 332016990
8DEES 3420261280
9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 941033790
10Beerse Boys 9410333170
11Oirschot Vooruit 12400404140
12Spoordonkse Boys 7400408200

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
13 oktBeerse Boys 9De Zuiderburen 42 - 1
13 oktBladella 8DVS 61 - 2
13 oktRKVVO 8De Bocht'80 32 - 3
13 oktDEES 3Spoordonkse Boys 77 - 2
13 oktCasteren 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 93 - 1
13 oktOirschot Vooruit 12UNA 142 - 5
DatumThuisUitUitslag
06 oktDe Zuiderburen 4Oirschot Vooruit 124 - 1
06 oktReusel Sport/CoTrans 9DEES 30 - 1
06 oktUNA 14Beerse Boys 97 - 0
06 oktSpoordonkse Boys 7Casteren 33 - 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar