Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
24 feb11:00EDN'56 4Brabantia 13
24 feb12:00Acht 7DBS 6
24 feb13:00Beerse Boys 11Hilvaria 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 8EDN'56 4
10 mrt10:00Brabantia 13DVS 5
10 mrt11:00Braakhuizen 7Hilvaria 8
10 mrt12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Beerse Boys 11
10 mrt12:00Acht 7Nieuw Woensel 8
10 mrt12:30DBS 6De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00DVS 5Braakhuizen 7
17 mrt11:00EDN'56 4Acht 7
17 mrt12:30Hilvaria 8Oirschot Vooruit 10
17 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 11DBS 6
17 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 3Brabantia 13
17 mrt14:30Nieuw Woensel 8Best Vooruit 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00DVS 5Hilvaria 8
24 mrt12:00Brabantia 13Beerse Boys 11
24 mrt12:00De Bocht'80 3Best Vooruit 8
24 mrt12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10EDN'56 4
24 mrt12:30DBS 6Nieuw Woensel 8
24 mrt12:45Braakhuizen 7Acht 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr11:00EDN'56 4Hilvaria 8
07 apr12:00Acht 7Brabantia 13
07 apr12:30DBS 6Best Vooruit 8
07 apr13:45Beerse Boys 11Braakhuizen 7
07 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3Oirschot Vooruit 10
07 apr14:30Nieuw Woensel 8DVS 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Best Vooruit 8Acht 7
14 apr10:00DVS 5DBS 6
14 apr11:00Braakhuizen 7De Bocht'80 3
14 apr12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Nieuw Woensel 8
14 apr12:30Hilvaria 8Beerse Boys 11
14 apr13:00Brabantia 13EDN'56 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei10:00Best Vooruit 8Oirschot Vooruit 10
05 mei11:00EDN'56 4DVS 5
05 mei12:00Acht 7Hilvaria 8
05 mei12:30DBS 6Brabantia 13
05 mei14:00De Bocht'80 3Beerse Boys 11
05 mei14:30Nieuw Woensel 8Braakhuizen 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00DVS 5Acht 7
12 mei11:00Braakhuizen 7Best Vooruit 8
12 mei12:00Brabantia 13Nieuw Woensel 8
12 mei12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10DBS 6
12 mei12:30Hilvaria 8De Bocht'80 3
12 mei13:00Beerse Boys 11EDN'56 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00Best Vooruit 8Brabantia 13
19 mei11:00EDN'56 4De Bocht'80 3
19 mei12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10DVS 5
19 mei12:00Acht 7Beerse Boys 11
19 mei12:30DBS 6Braakhuizen 7
19 mei14:30Nieuw Woensel 8Hilvaria 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00DVS 5Best Vooruit 8
26 mei11:00Braakhuizen 7EDN'56 4
26 mei12:00Brabantia 13Oirschot Vooruit 10
26 mei12:30Hilvaria 8DBS 6
26 mei13:00Beerse Boys 11Nieuw Woensel 8
26 mei14:00De Bocht'80 3Acht 7
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Best Vooruit 81210023093220
2Brabantia 1311911284490
3Acht 7128222648260
4DBS 6118032445160
5DVS 5117132257210
6De Bocht'80 3105051539390
7Hilvaria 8114161330390
8Nieuw Woensel 874031230140
9Braakhuizen 712219715500
10EDN'56 410208614780
11Beerse Boys 1111209617610
12Oirschot Vooruit 1012021027640

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 febDe Bocht'80 3DVS 55 - 4
17 febBeerse Boys 11Best Vooruit 82 - 7
17 febHilvaria 8Brabantia 130 - 2
17 febEDN'56 4Nieuw Woensel 82 - 6
17 febBraakhuizen 7Oirschot Vooruit 101 - 0
DatumThuisUitUitslag
10 febOirschot Vooruit 10Acht 70 - 13
10 febDBS 6EDN'56 4
10 febBrabantia 13Braakhuizen 76 - 0
10 febBest Vooruit 8Hilvaria 87 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar