Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
03 okt10:00De Zuiderburen 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
03 okt10:00De Bocht'80 4Beerse Boys 9
03 okt10:30EDN'56 5Bergeijk 8
03 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7ZSC 3
03 okt11:00De Weebosch 3Hapert 5
03 okt12:00Terlo 3Dommelen 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Weebosch 3
10 okt10:00Bergeijk 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
10 okt10:00Dommelen 8De Bocht'80 4
10 okt10:00ZSC 3De Zuiderburen 5
10 okt10:30EDN'56 5Terlo 3
10 okt13:00Beerse Boys 9Hapert 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 okt10:00De Bocht'80 4EDN'56 5
17 okt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Dommelen 8
17 okt11:00De Weebosch 3Beerse Boys 9
17 okt12:00De Zuiderburen 5Bergeijk 8
17 okt12:00Terlo 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
17 okt12:00Hapert 5ZSC 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Dommelen 8
31 okt10:00Bergeijk 8De Bocht'80 4
31 okt10:00ZSC 3Terlo 3
31 okt12:00De Weebosch 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
31 okt12:00Hapert 5EDN'56 5
31 okt13:00Beerse Boys 9De Zuiderburen 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 nov10:00De Zuiderburen 5De Weebosch 3
07 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4ZSC 3
07 nov10:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Hapert 5
07 nov10:00Dommelen 8Bergeijk 8
07 nov10:30EDN'56 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
07 nov12:00Terlo 3Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
21 nov10:00ZSC 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
21 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Terlo 3
21 nov11:00De Weebosch 3De Bocht'80 4
21 nov12:00De Zuiderburen 5Dommelen 8
21 nov12:00Hapert 5Bergeijk 8
21 nov13:00Beerse Boys 9EDN'56 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Hapert 5
28 nov10:00Bergeijk 8ZSC 3
28 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4De Zuiderburen 5
28 nov10:00Dommelen 8Beerse Boys 9
28 nov10:30EDN'56 5Spoordonkse Boys 7
28 nov12:00Terlo 3De Weebosch 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 dec10:00ZSC 3Dommelen 8
05 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7De Bocht'80 4
05 dec11:00De Weebosch 3Bergeijk 8
05 dec12:00De Zuiderburen 5EDN'56 5
05 dec12:00Hapert 5Terlo 3
05 dec13:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Spoordonkse Boys 7
12 dec10:00Bergeijk 8Beerse Boys 9
12 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4Hapert 5
12 dec10:00Dommelen 8De Weebosch 3
12 dec10:30EDN'56 5ZSC 3
12 dec12:00Terlo 3De Zuiderburen 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 jan10:00De Zuiderburen 5Spoordonkse Boys 7
30 jan10:00Bergeijk 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
30 jan10:00De Bocht'80 4Terlo 3
30 jan10:00ZSC 3Beerse Boys 9
30 jan11:00De Weebosch 3EDN'56 5
30 jan12:00Hapert 5Dommelen 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Zuiderburen 5
06 feb10:00Dommelen 8Terlo 3
06 feb10:00ZSC 3Hapert 5
06 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Bergeijk 8
06 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9De Weebosch 3
06 feb13:00EDN'56 5De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 feb10:00De Zuiderburen 5ZSC 3
13 feb10:00Bergeijk 8EDN'56 5
13 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4Dommelen 8
13 feb11:00De Weebosch 3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
13 feb12:00Terlo 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
13 feb12:00Hapert 5Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Terlo 3
20 feb10:00Dommelen 8De Zuiderburen 5
20 feb10:00ZSC 3Bergeijk 8
20 feb10:30EDN'56 5Hapert 5
20 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7De Weebosch 3
20 feb13:00Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mrt10:00De Zuiderburen 5Beerse Boys 9
13 mrt10:00Bergeijk 8Dommelen 8
13 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
13 mrt11:00De Weebosch 3ZSC 3
13 mrt12:00Terlo 3EDN'56 5
13 mrt12:00Hapert 5Spoordonkse Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Bergeijk 8
20 mrt10:00Spoordonkse Boys 7De Zuiderburen 5
20 mrt10:00Dommelen 8Hapert 5
20 mrt10:30EDN'56 5De Weebosch 3
20 mrt12:00Terlo 3De Bocht'80 4
20 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 9ZSC 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10EDN'56 5
27 mrt10:00Bergeijk 8De Zuiderburen 5
27 mrt10:00ZSC 3Spoordonkse Boys 7
27 mrt11:00De Weebosch 3Terlo 3
27 mrt12:00Hapert 5De Bocht'80 4
27 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 9Dommelen 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 apr10:00De Zuiderburen 5Hapert 5
03 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4De Weebosch 3
03 apr10:00Dommelen 8ZSC 3
03 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
03 apr12:00Terlo 3Bergeijk 8
03 apr13:00EDN'56 5Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 apr10:00De Zuiderburen 5De Bocht'80 4
10 apr10:00Bergeijk 8De Weebosch 3
10 apr10:00Dommelen 8Spoordonkse Boys 7
10 apr10:00ZSC 3EDN'56 5
10 apr12:00Hapert 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
10 apr14:00Beerse Boys 9Terlo 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10ZSC 3
24 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4Bergeijk 8
24 apr10:30EDN'56 5De Zuiderburen 5
24 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7Beerse Boys 9
24 apr11:00De Weebosch 3Dommelen 8
24 apr12:00Terlo 3Hapert 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mei10:00De Zuiderburen 5Terlo 3
15 mei10:00Dommelen 8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
15 mei10:00ZSC 3De Bocht'80 4
15 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 7EDN'56 5
15 mei12:00Hapert 5De Weebosch 3
15 mei13:00Beerse Boys 9Bergeijk 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Beerse Boys 9
22 mei10:00Bergeijk 8Hapert 5
22 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Spoordonkse Boys 7
22 mei10:30EDN'56 5Dommelen 8
22 mei12:00Terlo 3ZSC 3
22 mei12:00De Weebosch 3De Zuiderburen 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Hapert 511003600
2Dommelen 811003500
3Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1011003500
4ZSC 311003510
5Bergeijk 811003300
6Spoordonkse Boys 711003420
7Beerse Boys 910010240
8Terlo 310010030
9De Weebosch 310010150
10De Bocht'80 410010050
11EDN'56 510010050
12De Zuiderburen 510010060

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
26 sepBeerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 72 - 4
26 sepHapert 5De Zuiderburen 56 - 0
26 sepReusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Bocht'80 45 - 0
26 sepBergeijk 8Terlo 33 - 0
26 sepDommelen 8EDN'56 55 - 0
26 sepZSC 3De Weebosch 35 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar