Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
26 jan09:45De Raven 4EFC 9
26 jan10:00De Bocht'80 4Terlo 4
26 jan10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10ZSC 5
26 jan10:00SV Budel 5De Weebosch 4
26 jan10:00Steensel 5Riethoven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 feb09:45De Raven 4Bergeijk 6
02 feb10:00Steensel 5UNA 12
02 feb10:00Riethoven 4EFC 9
02 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Terlo 4
02 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4De Weebosch 4
02 feb10:00ZSC 5SV Budel 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 feb10:00EFC 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
09 feb10:00Terlo 4De Bocht'80 4
09 feb10:00Bergeijk 6ZSC 5
09 feb10:00SV Budel 5Riethoven 4
09 feb10:00De Weebosch 4Steensel 5
09 feb10:00UNA 12De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 feb09:45De Raven 4De Weebosch 4
16 feb10:00EFC 9Terlo 4
16 feb10:00Riethoven 4Bergeijk 6
16 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10SV Budel 5
16 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4Steensel 5
16 feb10:00ZSC 5UNA 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 mrt10:00Steensel 5ZSC 5
08 mrt10:00Terlo 4Riethoven 4
08 mrt10:00Bergeijk 6EFC 9
08 mrt10:00SV Budel 5De Raven 4
08 mrt10:00De Weebosch 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
08 mrt10:00UNA 12De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mrt09:45De Raven 4Steensel 5
15 mrt10:00EFC 9SV Budel 5
15 mrt10:00Terlo 4Bergeijk 6
15 mrt10:00Riethoven 4De Weebosch 4
15 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10UNA 12
15 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4ZSC 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mrt09:45De Raven 4Riethoven 4
29 mrt10:00Steensel 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
29 mrt10:00De Weebosch 4Terlo 4
29 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4SV Budel 5
29 mrt10:00ZSC 5EFC 9
29 mrt14:00UNA 12Bergeijk 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 apr10:00EFC 9De Weebosch 4
05 apr10:00Terlo 4ZSC 5
05 apr10:00Bergeijk 6De Bocht'80 4
05 apr10:00SV Budel 5UNA 12
05 apr10:00Riethoven 4Steensel 5
05 apr12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr10:00Steensel 5Terlo 4
19 apr10:00SV Budel 5Bergeijk 6
19 apr10:00Riethoven 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
19 apr10:00UNA 12De Weebosch 4
19 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4EFC 9
19 apr10:00ZSC 5De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei09:45De Raven 4De Bocht'80 4
10 mei10:00Steensel 5EFC 9
10 mei10:00Terlo 4SV Budel 5
10 mei10:00Bergeijk 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
10 mei10:00De Weebosch 4ZSC 5
10 mei10:00UNA 12Riethoven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei10:00EFC 9De Raven 4
17 mei10:00Terlo 4UNA 12
17 mei10:00Bergeijk 6De Weebosch 4
17 mei10:00SV Budel 5Steensel 5
17 mei10:00Riethoven 4ZSC 5
17 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei09:45De Raven 4Terlo 4
24 mei10:00Steensel 5Bergeijk 6
24 mei10:00De Weebosch 4SV Budel 5
24 mei10:00UNA 12EFC 9
24 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Riethoven 4
24 mei10:00ZSC 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1EFC 986202038160
2UNA 12115512033190
3Riethoven 4106131942250
4SV Budel 595311825190
5Steensel 5105321830210
6De Raven 4106041831240
7Terlo 4104151333270
8Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10104151327230
9ZSC 59216723400
10De Weebosch 49207627510
11Bergeijk 610127524400
12De Bocht'80 48116412400

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
19 janReusel Sport/CoTrans 10Riethoven 43 - 0
19 janDe Bocht'80 4De Raven 41 - 4
19 janDe Weebosch 4UNA 122 - 6
19 janZSC 5Bergeijk 63 - 4
19 janSV Budel 5Terlo 44 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar