Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
18 nov10:00SBC 8De Bocht'80 4
18 nov10:30DEES 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
18 nov11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Best Vooruit 11
18 nov12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
18 nov12:00RKVVO 7UNA 13
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 nov10:00Acht 6Oirschot Vooruit 11
25 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11SBC 8
25 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Beerse Boys 9
25 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5DEES 4
25 nov12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11UNA 13
25 nov12:45Wilhelmina Boys 9RKVVO 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 dec10:00UNA 13Acht 6
02 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
02 dec10:00Beerse Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 11
02 dec10:00SBC 8Wilhelmina Boys 9
02 dec10:30DEES 4De Bocht'80 4
02 dec12:00RKVVO 7Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 dec10:00Acht 6DEES 4
09 dec10:00Best Vooruit 11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
09 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 7
09 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 8
09 dec11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11UNA 13
09 dec12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 feb10:00UNA 13Best Vooruit 11
10 feb10:00SBC 8RKVVO 7
10 feb10:00Acht 6De Bocht'80 4
10 feb10:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 feb10:30DEES 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
10 feb11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 feb10:00Best Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
17 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11SBC 8
17 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 13
17 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Acht 6
17 feb12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 11
17 feb12:00RKVVO 7DEES 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
10 mrt10:00SBC 8UNA 13
10 mrt10:30DEES 4Best Vooruit 11
10 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 4
10 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 mrt12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Acht 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11DEES 4
17 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
17 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4SBC 8
17 mrt10:00UNA 13RKVVO 7
17 mrt10:00Acht 6Beerse Boys 9
17 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 4
24 mrt10:00UNA 13Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
24 mrt10:00SBC 8Best Vooruit 11
24 mrt10:30DEES 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
24 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Acht 6
24 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
07 apr10:00Acht 6UNA 13
07 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4DEES 4
07 apr11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
07 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
07 apr12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9SBC 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Best Vooruit 11
14 apr10:00Beerse Boys 9Wilhelmina Boys 9
14 apr10:00SBC 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
14 apr10:00UNA 13Oirschot Vooruit 11
14 apr10:30DEES 4Acht 6
14 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei10:00Acht 6RKVVO 7
05 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 4
05 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Best Vooruit 11
05 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11SBC 8
05 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 13
05 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11De Bocht'80 4
12 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
12 mei10:00SBC 8Acht 6
12 mei10:00UNA 13Wilhelmina Boys 9
12 mei10:30DEES 4Oirschot Vooruit 11
12 mei12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00Acht 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
19 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9SBC 8
19 mei10:30DEES 4UNA 13
19 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
19 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 4
19 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
26 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Acht 6
26 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
26 mei10:00SBC 8DEES 4
26 mei10:00UNA 13Beerse Boys 9
26 mei12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 966001839110
2Acht 66501154080
3Best Vooruit 1175021529170
4Oirschot Vooruit 1174031213140
5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1163121017110
6DEES 473131017160
7RKVVO 76303920130
8Beerse Boys 97232914200
9SBC 87304921310
10Spoordonkse Boys 57214714240
11UNA 137106311280
12De Bocht'80 4700704460

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
11 novUNA 13SBC 82 - 6
11 novSpoordonkse Boys 5Beerse Boys 92 - 2
11 novBest Vooruit 11DEES 45 - 3
11 novDe Bocht'80 4Oirschot Vooruit 110 - 5
DatumThuisUitUitslag
04 novWilhelmina Boys 9UNA 1310 - 0
04 novSpoordonkse Boys 5Best Vooruit 110 - 3
04 novOirschot Vooruit 11DEES 41 - 0
04 novAcht 6SBC 814 - 2
04 novBeerse Boys 9RKVVO 71 - 6
04 novDe Bocht'80 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 110 - 6
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar