Vierde

Programma

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 922201161128460
2Acht 622180454119440
3Best Vooruit 112217055191380
4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 112212283865420
5DEES 422102103261540
6Beerse Boys 9229493160570
7RKVVO 72292112965590
8Oirschot Vooruit 112292112938550
9SBC 82281132558810
10Spoordonkse Boys 52273122441880
11UNA 132241171340960
12De Bocht'80 42200220201260

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar