Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
28 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Wilhelmina Boys 9
28 okt10:00Best Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 4
28 okt10:00SBC 8Oirschot Vooruit 11
28 okt10:00UNA 13Spoordonkse Boys 5
28 okt10:30DEES 4Beerse Boys 9
28 okt12:00RKVVO 7Acht 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 nov10:00Acht 6SBC 8
04 nov10:00Beerse Boys 9RKVVO 7
04 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
04 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Best Vooruit 11
04 nov11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11DEES 4
04 nov12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9UNA 13
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 nov10:00Acht 6Wilhelmina Boys 9
11 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11DEES 4
11 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Oirschot Vooruit 11
11 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Beerse Boys 9
11 nov12:00UNA 13SBC 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 nov10:00Beerse Boys 9Acht 6
18 nov10:00SBC 8De Bocht'80 4
18 nov10:30DEES 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
18 nov11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Best Vooruit 11
18 nov12:00RKVVO 7UNA 13
18 nov12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 nov10:00Acht 6Oirschot Vooruit 11
25 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11SBC 8
25 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Beerse Boys 9
25 nov11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5DEES 4
25 nov12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11UNA 13
25 nov12:45Wilhelmina Boys 9RKVVO 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
02 dec10:00Beerse Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 11
02 dec10:00SBC 8Wilhelmina Boys 9
02 dec10:00UNA 13Acht 6
02 dec10:30DEES 4De Bocht'80 4
02 dec12:00RKVVO 7Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 dec10:00Acht 6DEES 4
09 dec10:00Best Vooruit 11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
09 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 7
09 dec11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 8
09 dec11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11UNA 13
09 dec12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 feb10:00Acht 6De Bocht'80 4
10 feb10:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 feb10:00SBC 8RKVVO 7
10 feb10:00UNA 13Best Vooruit 11
10 feb10:30DEES 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
10 feb11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11SBC 8
17 feb10:00Best Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
17 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 13
17 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Acht 6
17 feb12:00RKVVO 7DEES 4
17 feb12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
10 mrt10:00SBC 8UNA 13
10 mrt10:30DEES 4Best Vooruit 11
10 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 4
10 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 mrt12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Acht 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11DEES 4
17 mrt10:00Acht 6Beerse Boys 9
17 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
17 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4SBC 8
17 mrt10:00UNA 13RKVVO 7
17 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 4
24 mrt10:00SBC 8Best Vooruit 11
24 mrt10:00UNA 13Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
24 mrt10:30DEES 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
24 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Acht 6
24 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Acht 6UNA 13
07 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
07 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4DEES 4
07 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
07 apr11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
07 apr12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9SBC 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Best Vooruit 11
14 apr10:00Beerse Boys 9Wilhelmina Boys 9
14 apr10:00SBC 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
14 apr10:00UNA 13Oirschot Vooruit 11
14 apr10:30DEES 4Acht 6
14 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei10:00Acht 6RKVVO 7
05 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 4
05 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Best Vooruit 11
05 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 13
05 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11SBC 8
05 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11De Bocht'80 4
12 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
12 mei10:00SBC 8Acht 6
12 mei10:00UNA 13Wilhelmina Boys 9
12 mei10:30DEES 4Oirschot Vooruit 11
12 mei12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00Acht 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
19 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9SBC 8
19 mei10:30DEES 4UNA 13
19 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 4
19 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
19 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
26 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Acht 6
26 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
26 mei10:00SBC 8DEES 4
26 mei10:00UNA 13Beerse Boys 9
26 mei12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 94400122270
2Acht 6430192340
3DEES 4430191170
4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1142117740
5Beerse Boys 942117890
6RKVVO 7420261290
7Best Vooruit 114202615130
8Oirschot Vooruit 11420267110
9UNA 1341033680
10SBC 84103310150
11Spoordonkse Boys 5410338160
12De Bocht'80 4400403290

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
14 oktWilhelmina Boys 9De Bocht'80 410 - 1
14 oktSpoordonkse Boys 5RKVVO 71 - 4
14 oktOirschot Vooruit 11Reusel Sport/CoTrans 110 - 3
14 oktDEES 4SBC 86 - 3
14 oktAcht 6Best Vooruit 115 - 2
14 oktBeerse Boys 9UNA 132 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
07 oktRKVVO 7Oirschot Vooruit 111 - 3
07 oktReusel Sport/CoTrans 11Acht 62 - 0
07 oktDe Bocht'80 4Spoordonkse Boys 51 - 5
07 oktBest Vooruit 11Wilhelmina Boys 95 - 6
07 oktSBC 8Beerse Boys 92 - 3
07 oktUNA 13DEES 41 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar