Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
26 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Acht 6
26 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
26 mei10:00SBC 8DEES 4
26 mei10:00UNA 13Beerse Boys 9
26 mei12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 921191158120400
2Acht 621180354117380
3Best Vooruit 112116054885360
4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 112111283563420
5DEES 42192102959530
6Oirschot Vooruit 112192102938530
7Beerse Boys 9218492855550
8RKVVO 72182112659560
9SBC 82181122557790
10Spoordonkse Boys 52173112438820
11UNA 132141161338910
12De Bocht'80 42100210141180

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
19 meiWilhelmina Boys 9Best Vooruit 116 - 2
19 meiOirschot Vooruit 11RKVVO 73 - 3
19 meiDEES 4UNA 134 - 1
19 meiAcht 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 114 - 3
19 meiBeerse Boys 9SBC 83 - 1
19 meiSpoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 43 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
16 meiReusel Sport/CoTrans 11De Bocht'80 44 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
12 meiRKVVO 7Beerse Boys 92 - 6
12 meiDEES 4Oirschot Vooruit 116 - 1
12 meiBest Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 58 - 1
12 meiSBC 8Acht 61 - 5
12 meiUNA 13Wilhelmina Boys 91 - 6
DatumThuisUitUitslag
09 meiReusel Sport/CoTrans 11Best Vooruit 110 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar