Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
20 jan10:00Beerse Boys 9Acht 6
20 jan11:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 jan10:00Acht 6Wilhelmina Boys 9
27 jan10:30DEES 4De Bocht'80 4
27 jan11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11UNA 13
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 feb10:00UNA 13Acht 6
03 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 7
03 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 8
03 feb12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 feb10:00UNA 13Best Vooruit 11
10 feb10:00SBC 8RKVVO 7
10 feb10:00Acht 6De Bocht'80 4
10 feb10:00Beerse Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 feb10:30DEES 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
10 feb11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 feb10:00Best Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
17 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11SBC 8
17 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 13
17 feb11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Acht 6
17 feb12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Oirschot Vooruit 11
17 feb12:00RKVVO 7DEES 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
10 mrt10:00SBC 8UNA 13
10 mrt10:30DEES 4Best Vooruit 11
10 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 4
10 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
10 mrt12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Acht 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11DEES 4
17 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
17 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4SBC 8
17 mrt10:00UNA 13RKVVO 7
17 mrt10:00Acht 6Beerse Boys 9
17 mrt11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 4
24 mrt10:00UNA 13Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
24 mrt10:00SBC 8Best Vooruit 11
24 mrt10:30DEES 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
24 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Acht 6
24 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
07 apr10:00Acht 6UNA 13
07 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4DEES 4
07 apr11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
07 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
07 apr12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9SBC 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Best Vooruit 11
14 apr10:00Beerse Boys 9Wilhelmina Boys 9
14 apr10:00SBC 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
14 apr10:00UNA 13Oirschot Vooruit 11
14 apr10:30DEES 4Acht 6
14 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei10:00Acht 6RKVVO 7
05 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 4
05 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Best Vooruit 11
05 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11SBC 8
05 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 13
05 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11De Bocht'80 4
12 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
12 mei10:00SBC 8Acht 6
12 mei10:00UNA 13Wilhelmina Boys 9
12 mei10:30DEES 4Oirschot Vooruit 11
12 mei12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00Acht 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
19 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9SBC 8
19 mei10:30DEES 4UNA 13
19 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
19 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 4
19 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
26 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Acht 6
26 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
26 mei10:00SBC 8DEES 4
26 mei10:00UNA 13Beerse Boys 9
26 mei12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 999002758160
2Best Vooruit 11118032440200
3Acht 687012154110
4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11105141630200
5Beerse Boys 994321526210
6RKVVO 7105051530230
7DEES 4104151324280
8SBC 8104061230420
9Oirschot Vooruit 11104061215280
10Spoordonkse Boys 593151017330
11UNA 139108313410
12De Bocht'80 4900905590

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar