Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9De Bocht'80 4
24 mrt10:00SBC 8Best Vooruit 11
24 mrt10:30DEES 4Spoordonkse Boys 5
24 mrt11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Acht 6
24 mrt12:00RKVVO 7Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 mrt10:00Beerse Boys 9Acht 6
31 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
31 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 7
31 mrt10:00UNA 13Best Vooruit 11
31 mrt10:30DEES 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
07 apr10:00Acht 6UNA 13
07 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4DEES 4
07 apr11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11Beerse Boys 9
07 apr11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
07 apr12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9SBC 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 apr18:30Wilhelmina Boys 9Acht 6
11 apr18:30Spoordonkse Boys 5SBC 8
11 apr18:30Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11DEES 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Best Vooruit 11
14 apr10:00Beerse Boys 9Wilhelmina Boys 9
14 apr10:00SBC 8Spoordonkse Boys 5
14 apr10:00UNA 13Oirschot Vooruit 11
14 apr10:30DEES 4Acht 6
14 apr12:00RKVVO 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr10:00UNA 13Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 apr10:00Acht 6Wilhelmina Boys 9
28 apr10:00Beerse Boys 9Spoordonkse Boys 5
28 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4SBC 8
28 apr10:30DEES 4Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei10:00Acht 6RKVVO 7
05 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9DEES 4
05 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Best Vooruit 11
05 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11SBC 8
05 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5UNA 13
05 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11De Bocht'80 4
12 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Spoordonkse Boys 5
12 mei10:00SBC 8Acht 6
12 mei10:00UNA 13Wilhelmina Boys 9
12 mei10:30DEES 4Oirschot Vooruit 11
12 mei12:00RKVVO 7Beerse Boys 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00Acht 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
19 mei10:00Beerse Boys 9SBC 8
19 mei10:30DEES 4UNA 13
19 mei11:00Oirschot Vooruit 11RKVVO 7
19 mei11:00Spoordonkse Boys 5De Bocht'80 4
19 mei12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11Oirschot Vooruit 11
26 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11Acht 6
26 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 9
26 mei10:00SBC 8DEES 4
26 mei10:00UNA 13Beerse Boys 9
26 mei12:00RKVVO 7Spoordonkse Boys 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys 91212003676190
2Acht 61211013380170
3Best Vooruit 111310033046220
4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11137152241220
5Oirschot Vooruit 11157082126350
6DEES 4126151933300
7RKVVO 7146081837330
8Beerse Boys 9134361533410
9SBC 8135081537570
10UNA 131440101229520
11Spoordonkse Boys 5123181019570
12De Bocht'80 413001307790

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 mrtSpoordonkse Boys 5Wilhelmina Boys 91 - 11
17 mrtBest Vooruit 11Oirschot Vooruit 113 - 0
17 mrtUNA 13RKVVO 72 - 1
17 mrtAcht 6Beerse Boys 98 - 2
DatumThuisUitUitslag
10 mrtRKVVO 7Reusel Sport/CoTrans 111 - 0
10 mrtOirschot Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 44 - 1
10 mrtSBC 8UNA 132 - 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar