Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
22 sep10:00EFC 9Riethoven 4
22 sep10:00Terlo 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
22 sep10:00Bergeijk 6De Raven 4
22 sep10:00SV Budel 5ZSC 5
22 sep10:00De Weebosch 4De Bocht'80 4
22 sep10:00UNA 12Steensel 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 sep09:45De Raven 4EFC 9
29 sep10:00Steensel 5SV Budel 5
29 sep10:00Riethoven 4Terlo 4
29 sep10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Bergeijk 6
29 sep10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 12
29 sep10:00ZSC 5De Weebosch 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 okt10:00UNA 12Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
06 okt10:00EFC 9Bergeijk 6
06 okt10:00SV Budel 5Terlo 4
06 okt10:00De Weebosch 4Riethoven 4
06 okt10:00De Bocht'80 4De Raven 4
06 okt10:00ZSC 5Steensel 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 okt09:45Steensel 5De Bocht'80 4
13 okt09:45De Raven 4ZSC 5
13 okt10:00Terlo 4EFC 9
13 okt10:00Bergeijk 6SV Budel 5
13 okt10:00Riethoven 4UNA 12
13 okt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Weebosch 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 okt09:45De Raven 4SV Budel 5
27 okt10:00EFC 9Steensel 5
27 okt10:00De Weebosch 4Bergeijk 6
27 okt10:00UNA 12Terlo 4
27 okt10:00De Bocht'80 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
27 okt10:00ZSC 5Riethoven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 nov10:00Terlo 4De Weebosch 4
03 nov10:00Steensel 5De Raven 4
03 nov10:00Bergeijk 6UNA 12
03 nov10:00SV Budel 5EFC 9
03 nov10:00Riethoven 4De Bocht'80 4
03 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10ZSC 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 nov09:45Steensel 5De Weebosch 4
10 nov09:45De Raven 4UNA 12
10 nov10:00Riethoven 4SV Budel 5
10 nov10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10EFC 9
10 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Terlo 4
10 nov10:00ZSC 5Bergeijk 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 nov10:00EFC 9De Bocht'80 4
17 nov10:00Terlo 4Steensel 5
17 nov10:00Bergeijk 6Riethoven 4
17 nov10:00SV Budel 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
17 nov10:00De Weebosch 4De Raven 4
17 nov14:00UNA 12ZSC 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 nov10:00EFC 9UNA 12
24 nov10:00Bergeijk 6Terlo 4
24 nov10:00SV Budel 5De Weebosch 4
24 nov10:00Riethoven 4De Raven 4
24 nov10:00ZSC 5De Bocht'80 4
24 nov12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Steensel 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
01 dec09:45De Raven 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
01 dec10:00Steensel 5Riethoven 4
01 dec10:00De Weebosch 4EFC 9
01 dec10:00UNA 12SV Budel 5
01 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4Bergeijk 6
01 dec10:00ZSC 5Terlo 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 dec10:00EFC 9ZSC 5
08 dec10:00Terlo 4De Raven 4
08 dec10:00Bergeijk 6Steensel 5
08 dec10:00SV Budel 5De Bocht'80 4
08 dec10:00De Weebosch 4UNA 12
08 dec10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Riethoven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 feb09:45De Raven 4Bergeijk 6
02 feb10:00Steensel 5UNA 12
02 feb10:00Riethoven 4EFC 9
02 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10Terlo 4
02 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4De Weebosch 4
02 feb10:00ZSC 5SV Budel 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 feb10:00EFC 9Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
09 feb10:00Terlo 4De Bocht'80 4
09 feb10:00Bergeijk 6ZSC 5
09 feb10:00SV Budel 5Riethoven 4
09 feb10:00De Weebosch 4Steensel 5
09 feb10:00UNA 12De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 feb09:45De Raven 4De Weebosch 4
16 feb10:00EFC 9Terlo 4
16 feb10:00Riethoven 4Bergeijk 6
16 feb10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10SV Budel 5
16 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4Steensel 5
16 feb10:00ZSC 5UNA 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 mrt10:00Steensel 5ZSC 5
08 mrt10:00Terlo 4Riethoven 4
08 mrt10:00Bergeijk 6EFC 9
08 mrt10:00SV Budel 5De Raven 4
08 mrt10:00De Weebosch 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
08 mrt10:00UNA 12De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 mrt09:45De Raven 4Steensel 5
15 mrt10:00EFC 9SV Budel 5
15 mrt10:00Terlo 4Bergeijk 6
15 mrt10:00Riethoven 4De Weebosch 4
15 mrt10:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10UNA 12
15 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4ZSC 5
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 mrt09:45De Raven 4Riethoven 4
29 mrt10:00Steensel 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
29 mrt10:00De Weebosch 4Terlo 4
29 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4SV Budel 5
29 mrt10:00ZSC 5EFC 9
29 mrt14:00UNA 12Bergeijk 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 apr10:00EFC 9De Weebosch 4
05 apr10:00Terlo 4ZSC 5
05 apr10:00Bergeijk 6De Bocht'80 4
05 apr10:00SV Budel 5UNA 12
05 apr10:00Riethoven 4Steensel 5
05 apr12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 apr10:00Steensel 5Terlo 4
19 apr10:00SV Budel 5Bergeijk 6
19 apr10:00Riethoven 4Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
19 apr10:00UNA 12De Weebosch 4
19 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4EFC 9
19 apr10:00ZSC 5De Raven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei09:45De Raven 4De Bocht'80 4
10 mei10:00Steensel 5EFC 9
10 mei10:00Terlo 4SV Budel 5
10 mei10:00Bergeijk 6Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
10 mei10:00De Weebosch 4ZSC 5
10 mei10:00UNA 12Riethoven 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei10:00EFC 9De Raven 4
17 mei10:00Terlo 4UNA 12
17 mei10:00Bergeijk 6De Weebosch 4
17 mei10:00SV Budel 5Steensel 5
17 mei10:00Riethoven 4ZSC 5
17 mei12:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mei09:45De Raven 4Terlo 4
24 mei10:00Steensel 5Bergeijk 6
24 mei10:00De Weebosch 4SV Budel 5
24 mei10:00UNA 12EFC 9
24 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4Riethoven 4
24 mei10:00ZSC 5Reusel Sport/CoTrans 10
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar