JO17-1

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
09 mrt13:00SCG'18 JO17-2Taxandria JO17-2
09 mrt13:00Essche Boys JO17-1Nemelaer JO17-2
09 mrt13:30ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
09 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1ODC JO17-3
09 mrt15:00Real Lunet JO17-1BMC JO17-2
09 mrt15:00Emplina JO17-3Den Dungen JO17-2
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 mrt13:00BMC JO17-2ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1
16 mrt13:15ODC JO17-3Real Lunet JO17-1
16 mrt14:30Nemelaer JO17-2Emplina JO17-3
16 mrt14:45Taxandria JO17-2De Bocht'80 JO17-1
16 mrt15:00Den Dungen JO17-2Essche Boys JO17-1
16 mrt15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4SCG'18 JO17-2
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 mrt13:00SCG'18 JO17-2BMC JO17-2
23 mrt13:00Essche Boys JO17-1Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
23 mrt13:30ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1Den Dungen JO17-2
23 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1Emplina JO17-3
23 mrt14:45Taxandria JO17-2ODC JO17-3
23 mrt15:00Real Lunet JO17-1Nemelaer JO17-2
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 apr12:30Emplina JO17-3SCG'18 JO17-2
06 apr13:00BMC JO17-2De Bocht'80 JO17-1
06 apr13:30ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1Essche Boys JO17-1
06 apr14:30Nemelaer JO17-2ODC JO17-3
06 apr15:00Den Dungen JO17-2Taxandria JO17-2
06 apr15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4Real Lunet JO17-1
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 apr13:00SCG'18 JO17-2Nemelaer JO17-2
13 apr13:00Essche Boys JO17-1Emplina JO17-3
13 apr14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
13 apr14:30Real Lunet JO17-1Den Dungen JO17-2
13 apr14:45Taxandria JO17-2ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1
13 apr15:00ODC JO17-3BMC JO17-2
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mei13:00Essche Boys JO17-1Real Lunet JO17-1
04 mei13:30ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1SCG'18 JO17-2
04 mei14:30Nemelaer JO17-2Taxandria JO17-2
04 mei14:30Emplina JO17-3ODC JO17-3
04 mei15:00Den Dungen JO17-2De Bocht'80 JO17-1
04 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4BMC JO17-2
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mei13:00BMC JO17-2Nemelaer JO17-2
11 mei13:00SCG'18 JO17-2Den Dungen JO17-2
11 mei13:15ODC JO17-3Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
11 mei14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1Essche Boys JO17-1
11 mei14:45Taxandria JO17-2Emplina JO17-3
11 mei15:00Real Lunet JO17-1ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mei13:00Essche Boys JO17-1SCG'18 JO17-2
18 mei13:30ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1De Bocht'80 JO17-1
18 mei14:30Nemelaer JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-4
18 mei14:30Emplina JO17-3BMC JO17-2
18 mei15:00Den Dungen JO17-2ODC JO17-3
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 mei13:00BMC JO17-2Den Dungen JO17-2
25 mei13:00SCG'18 JO17-2Real Lunet JO17-1
25 mei13:15ODC JO17-3ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1
25 mei14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1Nemelaer JO17-2
25 mei14:45Taxandria JO17-2Essche Boys JO17-1
25 mei15:00Zwaluw VFC JO17-4Emplina JO17-3
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1BMC JO17-2220061530
2Den Dungen JO17-222006730
3ODC JO17-322006730
4ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-122006730
5Real Lunet JO17-132016760
6SCG'18 JO17-221013320
7Zwaluw VFC JO17-421013550
8De Bocht'80 JO17-121013230
9Emplina JO17-320020470
10Nemelaer JO17-220020480
11Essche Boys JO17-1200202150
12Taxandria JO17-2300306110

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
16 febZwaluw VFC JO17-4Taxandria JO17-24 - 2
16 febODC JO17-3SCG'18 JO17-22 - 1
16 febNemelaer JO17-2Den Dungen JO17-22 - 4
16 febEmplina JO17-3ST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-11 - 3
16 febDe Bocht'80 JO17-1Real Lunet JO17-12 - 1
16 febBMC JO17-2Essche Boys JO17-110 - 0
DatumThuisUitUitslag
09 febDen Dungen JO17-2Zwaluw VFC JO17-43 - 1
09 febReal Lunet JO17-1Emplina JO17-34 - 3
09 febST Oisterwijk / Nevelo JO17-1Nemelaer JO17-24 - 2
09 febSCG'18 JO17-2De Bocht'80 JO17-12 - 0
09 febEssche Boys JO17-1ODC JO17-32 - 5
09 febTaxandria JO17-2BMC JO17-23 - 5
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar