Dames

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
27 jan09:45RKKSV VR1Emplina VR2
27 jan10:30Real Lunet VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 feb10:00Emplina VR2FC Cranendonck VR2
03 feb10:30SPV VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 feb10:00Emplina VR2ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
10 feb10:00RKKSV VR1Cito VR1
10 feb10:30SPV VR1Baardwijk VR3
10 feb10:30Real Lunet VR1Ollandia VR1
10 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 feb10:00FC Cranendonck VR2SPV VR1
17 feb10:00Ollandia VR1RKKSV VR1
17 feb10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1Real Lunet VR1
17 feb10:30Baardwijk VR3Emplina VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 feb10:30Baardwijk VR3FC Cranendonck VR2
24 feb10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1RKKSV VR1
24 feb10:30Real Lunet VR1Cito VR1
24 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Ollandia VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mrt10:00RKKSV VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Emplina VR2
17 mrt10:00Ollandia VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
17 mrt10:00RKKSV VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
17 mrt10:30Cito VR1SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Emplina VR2Ollandia VR1
24 mrt10:30Real Lunet VR1RKKSV VR1
24 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Cito VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 mrt10:00Ollandia VR1Real Lunet VR1
31 mrt10:30Baardwijk VR3ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
31 mrt10:30Emplina VR2SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Ollandia VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
07 apr10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1SPV VR1
07 apr10:30Real Lunet VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
07 apr10:30Cito VR1Emplina VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Emplina VR2RKKSV VR1
14 apr10:30SPV VR1Ollandia VR1
14 apr10:30Baardwijk VR3Cito VR1
14 apr11:00De Bocht'80 VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei09:00De Bocht'80 VR1Emplina VR2
05 mei10:00RKKSV VR1Baardwijk VR3
05 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1SPV VR1
05 mei10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Emplina VR2Real Lunet VR1
12 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Cito VR1
12 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3De Bocht'80 VR1
12 mei10:30SPV VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00RKKSV VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
19 mei10:00Ollandia VR1Cito VR1
19 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1Baardwijk VR3
19 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Real Lunet VR1
26 mei10:30SPV VR1Emplina VR2
26 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3Ollandia VR1
26 mei10:30Cito VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Ollandia VR176011838100
2De Bocht'80 VR18512164170
3ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR165011536120
4Real Lunet VR164111342100
5SPV VR163121020100
6FC Cranendonck VR26204618260
7Emplina VR25113412250
8Baardwijk VR38107312460
9RKKSV VR1600604770

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar