Dames

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
21 okt10:00Emplina VR2Baardwijk VR3
21 okt10:30Real Lunet VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
21 okt12:00RKKSV VR1Ollandia VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 okt10:00FC Cranendonck VR2ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
28 okt10:00Emplina VR2De Bocht'80 VR1
28 okt10:30Baardwijk VR3RKKSV VR1
28 okt12:30SPV VR1Real Lunet VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 nov09:00De Bocht'80 VR1Baardwijk VR3
04 nov10:00RKKSV VR1SPV VR1
04 nov10:30Real Lunet VR1Emplina VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 nov08:30Ollandia VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
11 nov10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Baardwijk VR3
11 nov10:00RKKSV VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
11 nov10:30Emplina VR2SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 nov10:00Emplina VR2FC Cranendonck VR2
18 nov11:00ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1Ollandia VR1
18 nov11:00De Bocht'80 VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 nov10:00Ollandia VR1Emplina VR2
25 nov10:00RKKSV VR1Real Lunet VR1
25 nov10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1Baardwijk VR3
25 nov10:30SPV VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 dec10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Ollandia VR1
02 dec10:30SPV VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
02 dec11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Real Lunet VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
09 dec10:00Ollandia VR1SPV VR1
09 dec10:00RKKSV VR1Emplina VR2
09 dec10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
16 dec10:00Ollandia VR1Real Lunet VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 feb10:00Emplina VR2ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
10 feb10:30Real Lunet VR1Ollandia VR1
10 feb10:30SPV VR1Baardwijk VR3
10 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 feb10:00FC Cranendonck VR2SPV VR1
17 feb10:00Ollandia VR1RKKSV VR1
17 feb10:30Baardwijk VR3Emplina VR2
17 feb10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1Real Lunet VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 feb10:30Baardwijk VR3FC Cranendonck VR2
24 feb10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1RKKSV VR1
24 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Ollandia VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mrt10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Emplina VR2
17 mrt10:00Ollandia VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
17 mrt10:00RKKSV VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Emplina VR2Ollandia VR1
24 mrt10:30Real Lunet VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 mrt10:30Baardwijk VR3ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Ollandia VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
07 apr10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1SPV VR1
07 apr10:30Real Lunet VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Emplina VR2RKKSV VR1
14 apr10:30SPV VR1Ollandia VR1
14 apr11:00De Bocht'80 VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei09:00De Bocht'80 VR1Emplina VR2
05 mei10:00RKKSV VR1Baardwijk VR3
05 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1SPV VR1
05 mei10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Emplina VR2Real Lunet VR1
12 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3De Bocht'80 VR1
12 mei10:30SPV VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00RKKSV VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
19 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1Baardwijk VR3
19 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Real Lunet VR1
26 mei10:30SPV VR1Emplina VR2
26 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3Ollandia VR1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Real Lunet VR1220061330
2SPV VR122006830
3De Bocht'80 VR111003500
4Ollandia VR111003520
5ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1210138110
6FC Cranendonck VR23102313100
7Emplina VR210010350
8RKKSV VR1100101130
9Baardwijk VR3300305140

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
14 oktOllandia VR1Baardwijk VR35 - 2
DatumThuisUitUitslag
07 oktBaardwijk VR3Real Lunet VR10 - 5
07 oktFC Cranendonck VR2RKKSV VR113 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar