Dames

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
24 mrt10:00Emplina VR2Ollandia VR1
24 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 VR1Cito VR1
24 mrt10:30Real Lunet VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
31 mrt10:00Ollandia VR1Real Lunet VR1
31 mrt10:00RKKSV VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
31 mrt10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Cito VR1
31 mrt10:30Baardwijk VR3ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
31 mrt10:30Emplina VR2SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
07 apr10:00Ollandia VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
07 apr10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1SPV VR1
07 apr10:30Real Lunet VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
07 apr10:30Cito VR1Emplina VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
14 apr10:00Emplina VR2RKKSV VR1
14 apr10:30SPV VR1Ollandia VR1
14 apr10:30Real Lunet VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
14 apr10:30Baardwijk VR3Cito VR1
14 apr11:00De Bocht'80 VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
23 apr19:30RKKSV VR1Emplina VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
28 apr10:00FC Cranendonck VR2SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 mei08:30De Bocht'80 VR1Emplina VR2
05 mei10:00RKKSV VR1Baardwijk VR3
05 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1SPV VR1
05 mei10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 mei10:00Emplina VR2Real Lunet VR1
12 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3De Bocht'80 VR1
12 mei10:30SPV VR1RKKSV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 mei10:00RKKSV VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
19 mei10:00Ollandia VR1Cito VR1
19 mei10:30Real Lunet VR1Baardwijk VR3
19 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1SPV VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 mei10:00FC Cranendonck VR2Real Lunet VR1
26 mei10:30SPV VR1Emplina VR2
26 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3Ollandia VR1
26 mei10:30Cito VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
30 mei10:30Cito VR1SPV VR1
30 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1FC Cranendonck VR2
DatumTijdThuisUit
02 jun10:30Baardwijk VR3FC Cranendonck VR2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR112101131115200
2Ollandia VR1117132256240
3De Bocht'80 VR19612194580
4Real Lunet VR195221759140
5SPV VR184221433160
6Emplina VR293151032420
7FC Cranendonck VR28305924390
8Baardwijk VR310109313610
9RKKSV VR19009061430

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 mrtFC Cranendonck VR2Emplina VR21 - 12
17 mrtOllandia VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR11 - 9
DatumThuisUitUitslag
10 mrtSPV VR1Baardwijk VR38 - 1
10 mrtRKKSV VR1ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR12 - 25
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar