Vierde Seizoen 2014 - 2015

Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
29 okt09:45WODAN 10De Bocht'80 4
29 okt10:00RKVVO 10Oirschot V. 12
29 okt10:30DEES 3Best Vooruit 11
29 okt10:30DBS 6Brabantia 7
29 okt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5UNA 12
29 okt12:00Marvilde 7Nieuw Woensel 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11WODAN 10
05 nov10:00Brabantia 7RKVVO 10
05 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Marvilde 7
05 nov10:00Oirschot V. 12DEES 3
05 nov12:00Nieuw Woensel 6Wilhelmina Boys 5
05 nov12:00UNA 12DBS 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 12
12 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11DBS 6
12 nov10:30DEES 3WODAN 10
12 nov11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Brabantia 7
12 nov12:00Nieuw Woensel 6RKVVO 10
12 nov12:00Marvilde 7Oirschot V. 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 nov09:45WODAN 10Marvilde 7
19 nov09:45Brabantia 7Nieuw Woensel 6
19 nov10:00Oirschot V. 12De Bocht'80 4
19 nov10:00RKVVO 10Wilhelmina Boys 5
19 nov10:00UNA 12Best Vooruit 11
19 nov10:30DBS 6DEES 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 nov10:00Best Vooruit 11Oirschot V. 12
26 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4Brabantia 7
26 nov10:00UNA 12RKVVO 10
26 nov11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5WODAN 10
26 nov12:00Nieuw Woensel 6DBS 6
26 nov12:00Marvilde 7DEES 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 dec09:45WODAN 10UNA 12
03 dec10:00Brabantia 7Oirschot V. 12
03 dec10:00RKVVO 10Best Vooruit 11
03 dec10:30DEES 3Nieuw Woensel 6
03 dec10:30DBS 6De Bocht'80 4
03 dec11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Marvilde 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 10
10 dec10:00Oirschot V. 12Wilhelmina Boys 5
10 dec10:00UNA 12DEES 3
10 dec10:00Best Vooruit 11Brabantia 7
10 dec12:00Marvilde 7DBS 6
10 dec12:00Nieuw Woensel 6WODAN 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb09:45WODAN 10Brabantia 7
25 feb10:30DBS 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
25 feb10:30DEES 3RKVVO 10
25 feb11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Best Vooruit 11
25 feb12:00Nieuw Woensel 6De Bocht'80 4
25 feb12:00Marvilde 7UNA 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt10:00UNA 12Nieuw Woensel 6
04 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12WODAN 10
04 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 5
04 mrt10:00RKVVO 10DBS 6
04 mrt10:00Brabantia 7DEES 3
04 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11Marvilde 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt09:45WODAN 10Best Vooruit 11
11 mrt10:00RKVVO 10Brabantia 7
11 mrt10:30DEES 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
11 mrt10:30DBS 6UNA 12
11 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Nieuw Woensel 6
11 mrt12:00Marvilde 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4WODAN 10
18 mrt10:00UNA 12Wilhelmina Boys 5
18 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11DEES 3
18 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12RKVVO 10
18 mrt10:00Brabantia 7DBS 6
18 mrt12:00Nieuw Woensel 6Marvilde 7
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Best Vooruit 114400121650
2Brabantia 7430191470
3DBS 6421171260
4DEES 3421171380
5Wilhelmina Boys 5421171270
6RKVVO 10421171190
7Oirschot Vooruit 1231114750
8Nieuw Woensel 641124770
9Marvilde 7411249140
10De Bocht'80 4410332170
11UNA 12401319170
12WODAN 10300304140

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
22 oktDBS 6RKVVO 101 - 3
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15 oktUNA 12Marvilde 74 - 4
15 oktDe Bocht'80 4Nieuw Woensel 61 - 0
15 oktBrabantia 7WODAN 103 - 1
15 oktOirschot Vooruit 12DBS 61 - 2
15 oktBest Vooruit 11Wilhelmina Boys 55 - 2
15 oktRKVVO 10DEES 32 - 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar