Vierde Seizoen 2014 - 2015

Vierde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
28 jan10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4UNA 12
04 feb12:00Marvilde 7Oirschot Vooruit 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 feb10:00De Bocht'80 4RKVVO 10
18 feb10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Wilhelmina Boys 5
18 feb10:00UNA 12DEES 3
18 feb10:00Best Vooruit 11Brabantia 7
18 feb12:00Marvilde 7DBS 6
18 feb12:00Nieuw Woensel 6WODAN 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb09:45WODAN 10Brabantia 7
25 feb10:30DBS 6Oirschot Vooruit 12
25 feb10:30DEES 3RKVVO 10
25 feb11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Best Vooruit 11
25 feb12:00Nieuw Woensel 6De Bocht'80 4
25 feb12:00Marvilde 7UNA 12
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt10:00UNA 12Nieuw Woensel 6
04 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12WODAN 10
04 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4Wilhelmina Boys 5
04 mrt10:00RKVVO 10DBS 6
04 mrt10:00Brabantia 7DEES 3
04 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11Marvilde 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt09:45WODAN 10Best Vooruit 11
11 mrt10:00RKVVO 10Brabantia 7
11 mrt10:30DEES 3Oirschot Vooruit 12
11 mrt10:30DBS 6UNA 12
11 mrt11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Nieuw Woensel 6
11 mrt12:00Marvilde 7De Bocht'80 4
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt09:45Brabantia 7DBS 6
18 mrt10:00De Bocht'80 4WODAN 10
18 mrt10:00UNA 12Wilhelmina Boys 5
18 mrt10:00Best Vooruit 11DEES 3
18 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12RKVVO 10
18 mrt12:00Nieuw Woensel 6Marvilde 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 mrt09:45WODAN 10Wilhelmina Boys 5
25 mrt10:00RKVVO 10UNA 12
25 mrt10:00Brabantia 7De Bocht'80 4
25 mrt10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Best Vooruit 11
25 mrt10:30DBS 6Nieuw Woensel 6
25 mrt10:30DEES 3Marvilde 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 apr09:45WODAN 10RKVVO 10
08 apr10:00UNA 12Oirschot Vooruit 12
08 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4DEES 3
08 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5DBS 6
08 apr12:00Nieuw Woensel 6Best Vooruit 11
08 apr12:00Marvilde 7Brabantia 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 apr10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Nieuw Woensel 6
15 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11De Bocht'80 4
15 apr10:00RKVVO 10Marvilde 7
15 apr10:00Brabantia 7UNA 12
15 apr10:30DEES 3Wilhelmina Boys 5
15 apr10:30DBS 6WODAN 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr10:00Best Vooruit 11UNA 12
22 apr10:00De Bocht'80 4Oirschot Vooruit 12
22 apr11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5RKVVO 10
22 apr12:00Nieuw Woensel 6Brabantia 7
22 apr12:00Marvilde 7WODAN 10
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mei09:45WODAN 10DEES 3
13 mei10:00RKVVO 10Nieuw Woensel 6
13 mei10:00Brabantia 7Wilhelmina Boys 5
13 mei10:00UNA 12De Bocht'80 4
13 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Marvilde 7
13 mei10:30DBS 6Best Vooruit 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mei10:00De Bocht'80 4DBS 6
20 mei10:00Oirschot Vooruit 12Brabantia 7
20 mei10:00Best Vooruit 11RKVVO 10
20 mei10:00UNA 12WODAN 10
20 mei12:00Marvilde 7Wilhelmina Boys 5
20 mei12:00Nieuw Woensel 6DEES 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mei09:45WODAN 10Nieuw Woensel 6
27 mei10:00RKVVO 10De Bocht'80 4
27 mei10:00Brabantia 7Best Vooruit 11
27 mei10:30DEES 3UNA 12
27 mei10:30DBS 6Marvilde 7
27 mei11:00Wilhelmina Boys 5Oirschot Vooruit 12
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Best Vooruit 11107302433150
2DEES 3117312436140
3Wilhelmina Boys 5106312133140
4DBS 6116232035190
5RKVVO 10105141624220
6WODAN 10104061221290
7Nieuw Woensel 6103341219280
8Brabantia 793151020200
9Oirschot Vooruit 128233916140
10Marvilde 79234919300
11De Bocht'80 4701614340
12UNA 129018111320

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar