Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
26 apr18:45Netersel 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
29 apr11:00Netersel 2DOSKO'32 2
29 apr12:00De Raven 2Terlo 2
29 apr12:00Hulsel 2De Bocht'80 2
29 apr12:00Vessem 2De Weebosch 2
29 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 1Knegselse Boys 2
29 apr12:00Tuldania 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
06 mei11:30Knegselse Boys 2Netersel 2
06 mei12:00De Weebosch 2Hulsel 2
06 mei12:00DOSKO'32 2De Raven 2
06 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2Tuldania 2
06 mei12:00Terlo 2De Zuiderburen 1
06 mei12:15DEES 2Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 mei11:00Knegselse Boys 2De Bocht'80 2
10 mei12:00De Raven 2DEES 2
10 mei12:30De Weebosch 2Terlo 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mei11:00Netersel 2De Bocht'80 2
13 mei11:30Knegselse Boys 2Vessem 2
13 mei12:00DOSKO'32 2Tuldania 2
13 mei12:00Terlo 2Hulsel 2
13 mei12:00De Raven 2De Zuiderburen 1
13 mei12:15DEES 2De Weebosch 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
17 mei19:00De Zuiderburen 1Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mei12:00Tuldania 2Hulsel 2
20 mei12:00DOSKO'32 2Terlo 2
20 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2Knegselse Boys 2
20 mei12:00De Weebosch 2Netersel 2
20 mei12:15DEES 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mei11:00Netersel 2Tuldania 2
27 mei11:30Knegselse Boys 2De Weebosch 2
27 mei12:00Hulsel 2DOSKO'32 2
27 mei12:00De Zuiderburen 1DEES 2
27 mei12:00De Raven 2Vessem 2
27 mei12:00Terlo 2De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 jun12:00Terlo 2Netersel 2
03 jun12:00DOSKO'32 2Knegselse Boys 2
03 jun12:00De Bocht'80 2De Zuiderburen 1
03 jun12:00Vessem 2Tuldania 2
03 jun12:15DEES 2Hulsel 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1De Zuiderburen 11612133756180
2De Bocht'80 21511223542140
3Vessem 2169252938190
4Hulsel 2169162835290
5DOSKO'32 2166552326230
6De Raven 2166372135390
7Tuldania 2166372134390
8Netersel 2156181932360
9DEES 2145361834350
10Terlo 21541101329410
11Knegselse Boys 21540111214390
12De Weebosch 21640121223660

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
22 aprDe Zuiderburen 1Netersel 23 - 2
22 aprDe Weebosch 2DOSKO'32 21 - 5
22 aprHulsel 2Knegselse Boys 22 - 0
22 aprTuldania 2De Raven 22 - 0
22 aprVessem 2Terlo 25 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 aprDe Weebosch 2DEES 22 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15 aprDOSKO'32 2Vessem 22 - 1
15 aprDe Zuiderburen 1Hulsel 22 - 1
15 aprDe Bocht'80 2De Weebosch 25 - 1
15 aprTerlo 2DEES 20 - 2
15 aprNetersel 2De Raven 22 - 0
15 aprKnegselse Boys 2Tuldania 22 - 1
DatumThuisUitUitslag
12 aprDe Raven 2Tuldania 23 - 3
12 aprDe Bocht'80 2Netersel 22 - 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar