DSC_2987

Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
29 okt11:00Netersel 2Terlo 2
29 okt11:30Knegselse Boys 2DOSKO'32 2
29 okt12:00De Zuiderburen 1De Bocht'80 2
29 okt12:00De Raven 2De Weebosch 2
29 okt12:00Tuldania 2Vessem 2
29 okt12:00Hulsel 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
05 nov12:00De Weebosch 2Tuldania 2
05 nov12:00Terlo 2Knegselse Boys 2
05 nov12:00DOSKO'32 2De Zuiderburen 1
05 nov12:00Vessem 2Hulsel 2
05 nov12:15DEES 2Netersel 2
05 nov14:00De Bocht'80 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
12 nov12:00Vessem 2Knegselse Boys 2
12 nov12:00De Weebosch 2DEES 2
12 nov12:00Hulsel 2Terlo 2
12 nov12:00De Zuiderburen 1De Raven 2
12 nov12:00Tuldania 2DOSKO'32 2
12 nov14:00De Bocht'80 2Netersel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
19 nov10:00Knegselse Boys 2Hulsel 2
19 nov11:00Netersel 2De Zuiderburen 1
19 nov12:00De Raven 2Tuldania 2
19 nov12:00DOSKO'32 2De Weebosch 2
19 nov12:00Terlo 2Vessem 2
19 nov12:15DEES 2De Bocht'80 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
26 nov12:00De Weebosch 2Terlo 2
26 nov12:00Vessem 2Netersel 2
26 nov12:00Hulsel 2De Raven 2
26 nov12:00Tuldania 2De Zuiderburen 1
26 nov12:15DEES 2Knegselse Boys 2
26 nov14:00De Bocht'80 2DOSKO'32 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
03 dec09:45Knegselse Boys 2De Bocht'80 2
03 dec11:00Netersel 2De Weebosch 2
03 dec12:00Hulsel 2Tuldania 2
03 dec12:00De Zuiderburen 1Vessem 2
03 dec12:00Terlo 2DOSKO'32 2
03 dec12:00De Raven 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
10 dec12:00De Weebosch 2Knegselse Boys 2
10 dec12:00Vessem 2De Raven 2
10 dec12:00Tuldania 2Netersel 2
10 dec12:00DOSKO'32 2Hulsel 2
10 dec12:15DEES 2De Zuiderburen 1
10 dec14:00De Bocht'80 2Terlo 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb11:00Netersel 2DOSKO'32 2
25 feb12:00De Raven 2Terlo 2
25 feb12:00Hulsel 2De Bocht'80 2
25 feb12:00Vessem 2De Weebosch 2
25 feb12:00De Zuiderburen 1Knegselse Boys 2
25 feb12:00Tuldania 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt11:30Knegselse Boys 2Netersel 2
04 mrt12:00De Weebosch 2Hulsel 2
04 mrt12:00DOSKO'32 2De Raven 2
04 mrt12:00Terlo 2De Zuiderburen 1
04 mrt12:15DEES 2Vessem 2
04 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 2Tuldania 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt11:00Netersel 2DEES 2
11 mrt11:30Knegselse Boys 2Terlo 2
11 mrt12:00De Raven 2De Bocht'80 2
11 mrt12:00De Zuiderburen 1DOSKO'32 2
11 mrt12:00Tuldania 2De Weebosch 2
11 mrt12:00Hulsel 2Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt12:00Terlo 2Netersel 2
18 mrt12:00DOSKO'32 2Knegselse Boys 2
18 mrt12:00De Weebosch 2De Raven 2
18 mrt12:00Vessem 2Tuldania 2
18 mrt12:15DEES 2Hulsel 2
18 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 2De Zuiderburen 1
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1De Bocht'80 24310101120
2De Zuiderburen 1430191910
3Vessem 2421171240
4Netersel 24202611100
5DOSKO'32 241306540
6Terlo 24202613130
7Hulsel 242026560
8De Raven 2311149100
9Tuldania 241124670
10DEES 24112410140
11Knegselse Boys 231023370
12De Weebosch 2400400260

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
22 oktDe Raven 2Netersel 26 - 4
DatumThuisUitUitslag
15 oktDe Bocht'80 2Hulsel 22 - 0
15 oktDEES 2Tuldania 23 - 2
15 oktDOSKO'32 2Netersel 21 - 0
15 oktDe Weebosch 2Vessem 20 - 6
15 oktTerlo 2De Raven 26 - 3
15 oktKnegselse Boys 2De Zuiderburen 10 - 4
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar