DSC_2987

Tweede

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
28 jan10:00Knegselse Boys 2De Raven 2
28 jan12:00DOSKO'32 2Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 feb12:00De Weebosch 2DEES 2
04 feb12:00De Raven 2Tuldania 2
04 feb12:00De Zuiderburen 1Vessem 2
04 feb12:00De Bocht'80 2Netersel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 feb12:00De Weebosch 2Knegselse Boys 2
18 feb12:00De Bocht'80 2Terlo 2
18 feb12:00Vessem 2De Raven 2
18 feb12:00Tuldania 2Netersel 2
18 feb12:15DEES 2De Zuiderburen 1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb11:00Netersel 2DOSKO'32 2
25 feb12:00De Raven 2Terlo 2
25 feb12:00Hulsel 2De Bocht'80 2
25 feb12:00Vessem 2De Weebosch 2
25 feb12:00De Zuiderburen 1Knegselse Boys 2
25 feb12:00Tuldania 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt11:30Knegselse Boys 2Netersel 2
04 mrt12:00De Weebosch 2Hulsel 2
04 mrt12:00DOSKO'32 2De Raven 2
04 mrt12:00De Bocht'80 2Tuldania 2
04 mrt12:00Terlo 2De Zuiderburen 1
04 mrt12:15DEES 2Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt10:00Knegselse Boys 2Terlo 2
11 mrt11:00Netersel 2DEES 2
11 mrt12:00De Raven 2De Bocht'80 2
11 mrt12:00De Zuiderburen 1DOSKO'32 2
11 mrt12:00Tuldania 2De Weebosch 2
11 mrt12:00Hulsel 2Vessem 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt12:00Terlo 2Netersel 2
18 mrt12:00DOSKO'32 2Knegselse Boys 2
18 mrt12:00De Weebosch 2De Raven 2
18 mrt12:00De Bocht'80 2De Zuiderburen 1
18 mrt12:00Vessem 2Tuldania 2
18 mrt12:15DEES 2Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 mrt11:00Netersel 2Vessem 2
25 mrt11:30Knegselse Boys 2DEES 2
25 mrt12:00DOSKO'32 2De Bocht'80 2
25 mrt12:00Terlo 2De Weebosch 2
25 mrt12:00De Zuiderburen 1Tuldania 2
25 mrt12:00De Raven 2Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 apr12:00Vessem 2De Bocht'80 2
08 apr12:00De Weebosch 2De Zuiderburen 1
08 apr12:00Hulsel 2Netersel 2
08 apr12:00De Raven 2Knegselse Boys 2
08 apr12:00Tuldania 2Terlo 2
08 apr12:15DEES 2DOSKO'32 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 apr09:45Knegselse Boys 2Tuldania 2
15 apr11:00Netersel 2De Raven 2
15 apr12:00De Bocht'80 2De Weebosch 2
15 apr12:00Terlo 2DEES 2
15 apr12:00DOSKO'32 2Vessem 2
15 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 1Hulsel 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr12:00Vessem 2Terlo 2
22 apr12:00Hulsel 2Knegselse Boys 2
22 apr12:00De Zuiderburen 1Netersel 2
22 apr12:00De Weebosch 2DOSKO'32 2
22 apr12:00Tuldania 2De Raven 2
22 apr14:00De Bocht'80 2DEES 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mei11:00Netersel 2De Bocht'80 2
13 mei11:30Knegselse Boys 2Vessem 2
13 mei12:00DOSKO'32 2Tuldania 2
13 mei12:00Terlo 2Hulsel 2
13 mei12:00De Raven 2De Zuiderburen 1
13 mei12:15DEES 2De Weebosch 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mei12:00Tuldania 2Hulsel 2
20 mei12:00DOSKO'32 2Terlo 2
20 mei12:00Vessem 2De Zuiderburen 1
20 mei12:00De Bocht'80 2Knegselse Boys 2
20 mei12:00De Weebosch 2Netersel 2
20 mei12:15DEES 2De Raven 2
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mei11:00Netersel 2Tuldania 2
27 mei11:30Knegselse Boys 2De Weebosch 2
27 mei12:00Hulsel 2DOSKO'32 2
27 mei12:00De Zuiderburen 1DEES 2
27 mei12:00De Raven 2Vessem 2
27 mei12:00Terlo 2De Bocht'80 2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1De Zuiderburen 19711223350
2Vessem 29621202670
3De Bocht'80 28611192360
4Hulsel 2106131923160
5Terlo 294141325230
6Netersel 294141320220
7DOSKO'32 2102441011130
8DEES 28224822270
9Tuldania 29225815240
10De Raven 27214715250
11Knegselse Boys 2820666220
12De Weebosch 2810739380

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar