Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22 sep14:30Beerse Boys JO17-3 - De Bocht'80 JO17-1
22 sep16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Essche Boys VE1
23 sep10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Acht 6
23 sep10:00FC Cranendonck VR2 - De Bocht'80 VR1
23 sep12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Vessem 2
23 sep14:00De Bocht'80 3 - Nieuw Woensel 8
23 sep14:30Riethoven 1 - De Bocht'80 1
29 sep14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - Audacia JO17-2
29 sep16:30Jong Brabant VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
30 sep10:00UNA 13 - De Bocht'80 4
30 sep10:00DVS 5 - De Bocht'80 3
30 sep11:30Knegselse Boys 2 - De Bocht'80 2
30 sep14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Rood Wit'67/Plus 1
6 okt15:00ODC JO17-4 - De Bocht'80 JO17-1
6 okt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Audacia VE1
7 okt10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Spoordonkse Boys 5
7 okt10:30SPV VR1 - De Bocht'80 VR1
7 okt12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Hulsel 2
7 okt14:00De Bocht'80 3 - EDN'56 4
7 okt14:30Knegselse Boys 1 - De Bocht'80 1
13 okt14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-5G
14 okt11:00Netersel 2 - De Bocht'80 2
14 okt12:00Acht 7 - De Bocht'80 3
14 okt12:00Wilhelmina Boys 9 - De Bocht'80 4
14 okt14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DOSKO'32 1
21 okt14:30Pusphaira 1 - De Bocht'80 1
27 okt15:15SBC JO17-5 - De Bocht'80 JO17-1
27 okt16:30Wilhelmina Boys VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
28 okt10:00Emplina VR2 - De Bocht'80 VR1
28 okt10:00Best Vooruit 11 - De Bocht'80 4
28 okt12:00Tuldania 2 - De Bocht'80 2
28 okt13:00Beerse Boys 11 - De Bocht'80 3
28 okt14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Hulsel 1
3 nov14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - WODAN JO17-5
3 nov16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - LSV VE1
4 nov09:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - Baardwijk VR3
4 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans 11
4 nov12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Maarheeze 2
4 nov14:00De Bocht'80 3 - Hilvaria 8
4 nov14:30DVS 1 - De Bocht'80 1
10 nov14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3
10 nov16:30Taxandria VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
11 nov08:30Ollandia VR1 - De Bocht'80 VR1
11 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Oirschot Vooruit 11
11 nov12:00De Bocht'80 2 - Terlo 2
11 nov14:00De Bocht'80 3 - DBS 6
17 nov14:15Unitas'59 JO17-8 - De Bocht'80 JO17-1
17 nov16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Spoordonkse Boys VE1
18 nov10:00Brabantia 13 - De Bocht'80 3
18 nov10:00SBC 8 - De Bocht'80 4
18 nov11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - Vlijmense Boys VR2
18 nov12:00De Raven 2 - De Bocht'80 2
18 nov14:30De Bocht'80 1 - De Weebosch 1
24 nov14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - RKVVO JO17-4
24 nov16:30SVSSS VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
25 nov10:00De Bocht'80 4 - Beerse Boys 9
25 nov10:00Best Vooruit 8 - De Bocht'80 3
25 nov12:00De Bocht'80 2 - BES 1
25 nov14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DEES 1
1 dec14:30Oirschot Vooruit JO17-4 - De Bocht'80 JO17-1
1 dec16:30ODC VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
2 dec10:00DEES 4 - De Bocht'80 4
2 dec11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - Real Lunet VR1
2 dec12:00DOSKO'32 2 - De Bocht'80 2
2 dec12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10 - De Bocht'80 3
2 dec14:30Casteren 1 - De Bocht'80 1
8 dec14:00De Bocht'80 JO17-1 - Best Vooruit JO17-4
8 dec16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - VCB VE1
9 dec10:00De Bocht'80 4 - RKVVO 7
9 dec10:30ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1 - De Bocht'80 VR1
9 dec12:00De Bocht'80 2 - EDN'56 2
9 dec14:00De Bocht'80 3 - Braakhuizen 7
9 dec14:30SVSH 1 - De Bocht'80 1
16 dec14:15De Bocht'80 1 - Terlo 1
20 jan14:30Netersel 1 - De Bocht'80 1
27 jan14:30De Bocht'80 1 - DVS 1
3 feb14:30De Weebosch 1 - De Bocht'80 1
10 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - FC Cranendonck VR2
10 feb14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Riethoven 1
17 feb14:30Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 - De Bocht'80 1
23 feb16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Nemelaer VE1
24 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - Ollandia VR1
9 mrt16:00Essche Boys VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
10 mrt14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Pusphaira 1
16 mrt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Jong Brabant VE1
17 mrt12:00Vlijmense Boys VR2 - De Bocht'80 VR1
17 mrt14:30Hulsel 1 - De Bocht'80 1
23 mrt16:00Audacia VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
24 mrt14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Netersel 1
30 mrt16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Wilhelmina Boys VE1
6 apr16:00LSV VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
7 apr10:30Real Lunet VR1 - De Bocht'80 VR1
7 apr14:30Terlo 1 - De Bocht'80 1
13 apr16:00De Bocht'80 VE1 - Taxandria VE1
14 apr11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen VR1
14 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1 - SVSH 1
21 apr14:30De Bocht'80 1 - Casteren 1
5 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1 - Emplina VR2
11 mei16:00Spoordonkse Boys VE1 - De Bocht'80 VE1
12 mei10:30Baardwijk VR3 - De Bocht'80 VR1