DSC_5103

Derde

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
28 jan11:00SBC 7Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 feb13:00SBC 7Spoordonkse Boys 6
04 feb14:00De Bocht'80 3Best Vooruit 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 feb10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Best Vooruit 9
18 feb10:00Brabantia 11Spoordonkse Boys 6
18 feb10:00UNA 14UNA 11
18 feb12:00RKVVO 8Beerse Boys 11
18 feb12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10SBC 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb10:00UNA 11Beerse Boys 11
25 feb10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7UNA 14
25 feb10:00Brabantia 11RKVVO 8
25 feb12:00Best Vooruit 9Oirschot Vooruit 10
25 feb13:00SBC 7De Bocht'80 3
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt10:00UNA 14Brabantia 11
04 mrt12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Spoordonkse Boys 6
04 mrt12:00RKVVO 8SBC 7
04 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 11Best Vooruit 9
04 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 3Wilhelmina Boys 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7RKVVO 8
11 mrt10:00UNA 11Oirschot Vooruit 10
11 mrt12:00Best Vooruit 9UNA 14
11 mrt13:00SBC 7Brabantia 11
11 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 3Spoordonkse Boys 6
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt10:00UNA 14SBC 7
18 mrt10:00Brabantia 11Wilhelmina Boys 7
18 mrt12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Beerse Boys 11
18 mrt12:00RKVVO 8Spoordonkse Boys 6
18 mrt14:00De Bocht'80 3UNA 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 mrt10:00UNA 11Wilhelmina Boys 7
25 mrt12:00Best Vooruit 9Brabantia 11
25 mrt12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10De Bocht'80 3
25 mrt13:00Beerse Boys 11UNA 14
25 mrt13:00Spoordonkse Boys 6SBC 7
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 apr10:00RKVVO 8UNA 11
08 apr10:00UNA 14Oirschot Vooruit 10
08 apr10:00Brabantia 11De Bocht'80 3
08 apr13:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Beerse Boys 11
08 apr13:00SBC 7Best Vooruit 9
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 apr10:00UNA 11SBC 7
15 apr12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Brabantia 11
15 apr12:00Best Vooruit 9Spoordonkse Boys 6
15 apr13:00Beerse Boys 11Wilhelmina Boys 7
15 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr10:00UNA 11Best Vooruit 9
22 apr10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7Spoordonkse Boys 6
22 apr12:00RKVVO 8Oirschot Vooruit 10
22 apr13:00SBC 7Beerse Boys 11
22 apr14:00De Bocht'80 3UNA 14
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mei12:00Oirschot Vooruit 10Wilhelmina Boys 7
13 mei12:00Best Vooruit 9De Bocht'80 3
13 mei13:00Spoordonkse Boys 6UNA 11
13 mei13:00Beerse Boys 11Brabantia 11
13 mei14:00UNA 14RKVVO 8
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mei10:00Wilhelmina Boys 7SBC 7
20 mei10:00Brabantia 11UNA 11
20 mei12:00RKVVO 8Best Vooruit 9
20 mei12:00UNA 14Spoordonkse Boys 6
20 mei14:00De Bocht'80 3Beerse Boys 11
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mei10:00UNA 11UNA 14
27 mei12:00Best Vooruit 9Wilhelmina Boys 7
27 mei13:00Spoordonkse Boys 6Brabantia 11
27 mei13:00SBC 7Oirschot Vooruit 10
27 mei13:00Beerse Boys 11RKVVO 8
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Oirschot Vooruit 1098012429110
2Best Vooruit 986111943100
3De Bocht'80 396031828230
4Wilhelmina Boys 77511164190
5SBC 773221128120
6RKVVO 883231125170
7UNA 1192431017240
8Spoordonkse Boys 68233916210
9Brabantia 119216715410
10UNA 149207614520
11Beerse Boys 11900907430

Uitslagen

Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar