Teamfoto MO17-1 2016-2017

Dames

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUit
28 jan10:30HRC'14 VR3De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 feb09:30HRC'14 VR3OJC ROSMALEN VR4
04 feb11:00Essche Boys VR1Wilhelmina Boys VR1
04 feb11:00ODC VR1Best Vooruit VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 feb10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Wilhelmina Boys VR1
18 feb10:00Beerse Boys VR2ODC VR1
18 feb12:00Best Vooruit VR1Essche Boys VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 feb09:30HRC'14 VR3Sint Michielsgestel VR1
25 feb10:00Beerse Boys VR2Den Dungen VR1
25 feb11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Best Vooruit VR1
25 feb11:00Essche Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4
25 feb12:15ODC VR1Wilhelmina Boys VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
04 mrt10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4HRC'14 VR3
04 mrt12:00Best Vooruit VR1ODC VR1
04 mrt12:00Sint Michielsgestel VR1Beerse Boys VR2
04 mrt12:15Den Dungen VR1Essche Boys VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
11 mrt09:30HRC'14 VR3Den Dungen VR1
11 mrt11:00Essche Boys VR1Beerse Boys VR2
11 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Sint Michielsgestel VR1
11 mrt12:15ODC VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4
DatumTijdThuisUit
18 mrt10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
18 mrt10:00Beerse Boys VR2HRC'14 VR3
18 mrt12:00Sint Michielsgestel VR1Essche Boys VR1
18 mrt12:15Den Dungen VR1ODC VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
25 mrt10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1Den Dungen VR1
25 mrt11:00De Bocht'80 VR1Beerse Boys VR2
25 mrt12:00Best Vooruit VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4
25 mrt12:15ODC VR1Essche Boys VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
08 apr09:30HRC'14 VR3Wilhelmina Boys VR1
08 apr10:00Beerse Boys VR2OJC ROSMALEN VR4
08 apr11:00Essche Boys VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
08 apr12:00Sint Michielsgestel VR1Best Vooruit VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
15 apr10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Den Dungen VR1
15 apr10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1Sint Michielsgestel VR1
15 apr12:00Best Vooruit VR1Beerse Boys VR2
15 apr12:00De Bocht'80 VR1ODC VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
22 apr09:30HRC'14 VR3ODC VR1
22 apr10:00OJC ROSMALEN VR4Sint Michielsgestel VR1
22 apr10:00Beerse Boys VR2Wilhelmina Boys VR1
22 apr12:15Den Dungen VR1Best Vooruit VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
13 mei10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1Essche Boys VR1
13 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4
13 mei12:00Best Vooruit VR1HRC'14 VR3
13 mei12:00Sint Michielsgestel VR1Den Dungen VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
20 mei09:30HRC'14 VR3Essche Boys VR1
20 mei12:00Best Vooruit VR1Wilhelmina Boys VR1
20 mei12:00Sint Michielsgestel VR1ODC VR1
20 mei12:15Den Dungen VR1De Bocht'80 VR1
DatumTijdThuisUit
27 mei10:00Wilhelmina Boys VR1OJC ROSMALEN VR4
27 mei11:00Essche Boys VR1Best Vooruit VR1
27 mei11:00De Bocht'80 VR1HRC'14 VR3
27 mei12:15ODC VR1Beerse Boys VR2
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1Wilhelmina Boys VR17700215160
2ODC VR17601182970
3Den Dungen VR194141322330
4HRC'14 VR364021222110
5Essche Boys VR16402121650
6OJC ROSMALEN VR47304910230
7Best Vooruit VR1721479250
8De Bocht'80 VR18215715280
9Beerse Boys VR28134610230
10Sint Michielsgestel VR19108312350

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21 janWilhelmina Boys VR1Best Vooruit VR112 - 0
Er is niet meer competitie data beschikbaar